Alkaline Rocks and Carbonatites of the World

Funded by HiTech AlkCarb - New geomodels to explore deeper for Hi-Tech critical raw materials in Alkaline rocks and Carbonatites

Occurrences

Armenia

  1. Adzharo-Trialetskaya 136-04-001
    Armenia
  2. Talyshskii 136-04-002
    Armenia
  3. Sevano-Shirakskaya 136-04-003
    Armenia
  4. Tezhsar 136-04-004
    Armenia
  5. Vedi-Azatskii 136-04-005
    Armenia
  6. Aiotsdzor 136-04-006
    Armenia
  7. Elpinskii 136-04-007
    Armenia
  8. Bargushatskii 136-04-008
    Armenia
  9. Shvanidzorskii 136-04-009
    Armenia

Angola

  1. Noqui 005-00-001
    Angola
  2. Calucala 005-00-002
    Angola
  3. Golungo Alto 005-00-003
    Angola
  4. Quiculungo And Quilungo 005-00-004
    Angola
  5. Lunda 005-00-005
    Angola
  6. Chamaco 005-00-006
    Angola
  7. Cuacra 005-00-007
    Angola
  8. Catanda 005-00-008
    Angola
  9. Cacuvo 005-00-009
    Angola
  10. Canata 005-00-010
    Angola
  11. Chiueca (Monte Chiueca) 005-00-011
    Angola
  12. Capuia 005-00-012
    Angola
  13. Bailundo 005-00-013
    Angola
  14. Monte Verde 005-00-014
    Angola
  15. Elonga 005-00-015
    Angola
  16. Balombo And Nonga 005-00-016
    Angola
  17. Chanja 005-00-017
    Angola
  18. Coola (Chimbumbo-Coola) 005-00-018
    Angola
  19. Cuito 005-00-019
    Angola
  20. Chianga 005-00-020
    Angola
  21. Longonjo (Mount Chibilundo) 005-00-021
    Angola
  22. Dombe Grande 005-00-022
    Angola
  23. Chiuerinde 005-00-023
    Angola
  24. Nejoio 005-00-024
    Angola
  25. Lutala (Serra Da Neve) 005-00-025
    Angola
  26. Macula 005-00-026
    Angola
  27. Chicacimo (Macico Tama) 005-00-027
    Angola
  28. Chapeu Armado 005-00-028
    Angola
  29. Tchivira (Chivara, Quicuco) 005-00-029
    Angola
  30. Bonga 005-00-030
    Angola
  31. Capunda (Vila Da Ponte) 005-00-031
    Angola
  32. Pocolo 005-00-032
    Angola
  33. Virulundo 005-00-033
    Angola
  34. Morro Vermelho 005-00-034
    Angola
  35. Lupongola (Chitado) 005-00-035
    Angola

Argentina

  1. Jujuy 008-00-001
    Argentina
  2. Iruya 008-00-002
    Argentina
  3. Los Alisos 008-00-003
    Argentina
  4. Los Cobres 008-00-004
    Argentina
  5. San Miguel De Tucuman Area 008-00-005
    Argentina
  6. Cerro Aspero 008-00-006
    Argentina
  7. Paramillo De Uspallata 008-00-007
    Argentina
  8. Las Chacras 008-00-008
    Argentina
  9. Chajan 008-00-009
    Argentina
  10. Sierra Pintada 008-00-010
    Argentina
  11. Cordillera Principal 008-00-011
    Argentina
  12. Sierra De Queupuniyeu 008-00-012
    Argentina
  13. Rio Chubut Medio 008-00-013
    Argentina
  14. Sarmiento 008-00-014
    Argentina
  15. Plateau Basalts Of 45-47°S; 68°30'-73° 008-00-015
    Argentina
  16. Los Antiguos 008-00-016
    Argentina
  17. Rio Carbon 008-00-017
    Argentina

Burkina Faso

  1. Yabo 027-00-001
    Burkina Faso
  2. Sadba 027-00-002
    Burkina Faso
  3. Ouin (Petite Suisse) 027-00-003
    Burkina Faso
  4. Zoungou 027-00-004
    Burkina Faso

Benin

  1. Fita (Affita) 020-00-001
    Benin

Bolivia

  1. Cerro San Cristobal 022-00-001
    Bolivia
  2. Cerro Sapo 022-00-002
    Bolivia
  3. Quenamari 022-00-003
    Bolivia
  4. Carpacayma 022-00-004
    Bolivia
  5. Rejara 022-00-005
    Bolivia
  6. Cerro Manomo 022-00-006
    Bolivia
  7. Velasco Alkaline Province 022-00-007
    Bolivia

Brazil

  1. Seis Lagos 025-00-001
    Brazil
  2. Marie Mirim 025-00-002
    Brazil
  3. Catrimani 025-00-003
    Brazil
  4. Cachorro 025-00-004
    Brazil
  5. Mutum 025-00-005
    Brazil
  6. Erepecuru 025-00-006
    Brazil
  7. Maicuru 025-00-007
    Brazil
  8. Apupariu 025-00-008
    Brazil
  9. Maraconai 025-00-009
    Brazil
  10. Mapari 025-00-010
    Brazil
  11. Boca Nova 025-00-011
    Brazil
  12. Sucunduri Dome 025-00-012
    Brazil
  13. Canama 025-00-013
    Brazil
  14. Guariba 025-00-014
    Brazil
  15. Rondonianas Granites 025-00-015
    Brazil
  16. Teotonio 025-00-016
    Brazil
  17. Porto Nacional 025-00-017
    Brazil
  18. Circular Structure 025-00-018
    Brazil
  19. Circular Structure 025-00-019
    Brazil
  20. Circular Structure 025-00-020
    Brazil
  21. Circular Structure 025-00-021
    Brazil
  22. Circular Structure 025-00-022
    Brazil
  23. Circular Structure 025-00-023
    Brazil
  24. Circular Structure 025-00-024
    Brazil
  25. Circular Structure 025-00-025
    Brazil
  26. Circular Structure 025-00-026
    Brazil
  27. Circular Structure 025-00-027
    Brazil
  28. Circular Structure 025-00-028
    Brazil
  29. Circular Structure 025-00-029
    Brazil
  30. Circular Structure 025-00-030
    Brazil
  31. Parambu 025-00-031
    Brazil
  32. Fortaleza Area 025-00-032
    Brazil
  33. Catingueiras 025-00-033
    Brazil
  34. Cabo De Santo Agostinho 025-00-034
    Brazil
  35. Itapitanga 025-00-035
    Brazil
  36. Itabuna 025-00-036
    Brazil
  37. Santa Cruz Da Vitoria 025-00-037
    Brazil
  38. Fazenda Hiassu 025-00-038
    Brazil
  39. Potiragua 025-00-039
    Brazil
  40. Itarantim 025-00-040
    Brazil
  41. Peixe 025-00-041
    Brazil
  42. Morro Do Engenho 025-00-042
    Brazil
  43. Santa Fe (Tiva Pressa) 025-00-043
    Brazil
  44. Caiapo 025-00-044
    Brazil
  45. Montes Claros De Goias (Salobinha) 025-00-045
    Brazil
  46. Lambari, Fazenda Do Toninho, Papira And Diorama 025-00-046
    Brazil
  47. Arenopolis (Areianopolis) 025-00-047
    Brazil
  48. Corrego Dos Bois (Rio Dos Bois) 025-00-048
    Brazil
  49. Buriti And Mata Azul 025-00-049
    Brazil
  50. Santa Marta Ii 025-00-050
    Brazil
  51. Morro Do Macaco (Ipora) 025-00-051
    Brazil
  52. Amorinopolis 025-00-052
    Brazil
  53. Agua Emendada 025-00-053
    Brazil
  54. Santo Antonio Da Barra (Rio Verde) 025-00-054
    Brazil
  55. Catalao Ii 025-00-055
    Brazil
  56. Catalao I 025-00-056
    Brazil
  57. Coromandel 025-00-057
    Brazil
  58. Pantano 025-00-058
    Brazil
  59. Patos De Minas 025-00-059
    Brazil
  60. Morro Das Broas 025-00-060
    Brazil
  61. Serra Negra 025-00-061
    Brazil
  62. Salitre 025-00-062
    Brazil
  63. Sao Gotardo 025-00-063
    Brazil
  64. Serra Do Bueno 025-00-064
    Brazil
  65. Bambui 025-00-065
    Brazil
  66. Araxa (Barreiro) 025-00-066
    Brazil
  67. Tapira 025-00-067
    Brazil
  68. Sacramento (Mata Da Corda) 025-00-068
    Brazil
  69. Jaboticabal 025-00-069
    Brazil
  70. Pao De Acucar (Fecho Dos Morros) 025-00-070
    Brazil
  71. Ubari 025-00-071
    Brazil
  72. Morro De Sao Joao 025-00-072
    Brazil
  73. Cabo Frio And Morro Do Forno 025-00-073
    Brazil
  74. Guapiacu 025-00-074
    Brazil
  75. Saorinho 025-00-075
    Brazil
  76. Rio Bonito 025-00-076
    Brazil
  77. Tangua 025-00-077
    Brazil
  78. Porto Das Caixas 025-00-078
    Brazil
  79. Monjolos 025-00-079
    Brazil
  80. Itauna 025-00-080
    Brazil
  81. Maua (Guia De Pacobaiba) 025-00-081
    Brazil
  82. Canaa 025-00-082
    Brazil
  83. Tingua 025-00-083
    Brazil
  84. Marapicu-Mendanha 025-00-084
    Brazil
  85. Barra Do Pirai And Dos Tomazos 025-00-085
    Brazil
  86. Volta Redonda 025-00-086
    Brazil
  87. Morro Redondo 025-00-087
    Brazil
  88. Itatiaia 025-00-088
    Brazil
  89. Passa Quatro 025-00-089
    Brazil
  90. Pocos De Caldas 025-00-090
    Brazil
  91. Campos Do Jordao 025-00-091
    Brazil
  92. Ilha Da Vitoria 025-00-092
    Brazil
  93. Ilha Dos Buzios 025-00-093
    Brazil
  94. Ilha De Sao Sebastiao 025-00-094
    Brazil
  95. Ilha Do Monte De Trigo 025-00-095
    Brazil
  96. Itanhaem 025-00-096
    Brazil
  97. Piedade 025-00-097
    Brazil
  98. Ipanema 025-00-098
    Brazil
  99. Tatui 025-00-099
    Brazil
  100. Juquia (Serrote) 025-00-100
    Brazil
  101. Banhadao 025-00-101
    Brazil
  102. Barra Do Teixeira And Sete Quedas 025-00-102
    Brazil
  103. Itapirapua 025-00-103
    Brazil
  104. Barra Do Itapirapua 025-00-104
    Brazil
  105. Mato Preto 025-00-105
    Brazil
  106. Cerro Azul 025-00-106
    Brazil
  107. Tunas 025-00-107
    Brazil
  108. Bairro Da Cruz 025-00-108
    Brazil
  109. Jacupiranga 025-00-109
    Brazil
  110. Cananeia 025-00-110
    Brazil
  111. Vargeao 025-00-111
    Brazil
  112. Lages (Fazenda Varela) 025-00-112
    Brazil
  113. Anitapolis 025-00-113
    Brazil
  114. Estiva 025-00-114
    Brazil
  115. Piratini 025-00-115
    Brazil
  116. Cerro Jarau 025-00-116
    Brazil

Botswana

  1. Semarule 024-00-001
    Botswana
  2. Gaborone Granite-Kanye Formation 024-00-002
    Botswana

Canada

  1. Cape Richards 031-00-001
    Canada
  2. Freemans Cove 031-00-002
    Canada
  3. Tombstone Batholith And Spotted Fawn Creek 031-00-003
    Canada
  4. Ting Creek 031-00-004
    Canada
  5. Bigspruce Lake (Big Spruce Lake, Snare River Complex) 031-00-005
    Canada
  6. Easter Island Dyke 031-00-006
    Canada
  7. Blachford Lake 031-00-007
    Canada
  8. Thomas Lake 031-00-008
    Canada
  9. Henninga Lake 031-00-009
    Canada
  10. Kaminak Lake 031-00-010
    Canada
  11. Last Lake 031-00-011
    Canada
  12. Atlin 031-00-012
    Canada
  13. Atsutla Range 031-00-013
    Canada
  14. Mount Edziza 031-00-014
    Canada
  15. Galore Creek 031-00-015
    Canada
  16. Lonnie 031-00-016
    Canada
  17. Goosly Lake 031-00-017
    Canada
  18. Rainbow Range 031-00-018
    Canada
  19. Ilgachuz Range 031-00-019
    Canada
  20. Itcha Mountains 031-00-020
    Canada
  21. Cariboo-Bell 031-00-021
    Canada
  22. Horsefly Creek 031-00-022
    Canada
  23. Takomkane Mountain Area 031-00-023
    Canada
  24. Blue River Area 031-00-024
    Canada
  25. Verity (Lempriere) 031-00-025
    Canada
  26. Rayfield River 031-00-026
    Canada
  27. Semlin 031-00-027
    Canada
  28. Kamloops 031-00-028
    Canada
  29. Perry River 031-00-029
    Canada
  30. Mount Copeland 031-00-030
    Canada
  31. Trident Mountain 031-00-031
    Canada
  32. Kinbasket Lake 031-00-032
    Canada
  33. Mount Laussedat 031-00-033
    Canada
  34. Mount Hunter 031-00-034
    Canada
  35. Ice River 031-00-035
    Canada
  36. Marron Formation And Coryell Intrusions 031-00-036
    Canada
  37. Kruger Mountain 031-00-037
    Canada
  38. Rossland Dyke 031-00-038
    Canada
  39. Crowsnest Volcanics 031-00-039
    Canada
  40. Sweet Grass Hills (Sweetgrass Hills) 031-00-040
    Canada
  41. Nisikkatch Lake 031-00-041
    Canada
  42. Cinder Lake 031-00-042
    Canada
  43. Carb Lake 031-00-043
    Canada
  44. Lake Harbour 031-00-044
    Canada
  45. Wapikopa Lake 031-00-045
    Canada
  46. Big Beaver House (Big Beaverhouse) 031-00-046
    Canada
  47. Schryburt Lake 031-00-047
    Canada
  48. Squaw Lake 031-00-048
    Canada
  49. Sturgeon Narrows 031-00-049
    Canada
  50. Bell Lake 031-00-050
    Canada
  51. Poohbah Lake 031-00-051
    Canada
  52. Prairie Lake 031-00-052
    Canada
  53. Coldwell 031-00-053
    Canada
  54. Killala Lake 031-00-054
    Canada
  55. Chipman Lake 031-00-055
    Canada
  56. Nagagami River Belt 031-00-056
    Canada
  57. Martison Lake 031-00-057
    Canada
  58. Paint Hills Islands 031-00-058
    Canada
  59. Argor (James Bay Pyrochlore Deposit; Alpha-B Deposit; Southbluff Creek; James Bay Lowlands-North) 031-00-059
    Canada
  60. Hecla-Kilmer 031-00-060
    Canada
  61. Sextant Rapids And Coral Rapids 031-00-061
    Canada
  62. Valentine Township 031-00-062
    Canada
  63. Goldray (James Bay Lowlands-South) 031-00-063
    Canada
  64. Lewers Township 031-00-064
    Canada
  65. Clay-Howells 031-00-065
    Canada
  66. Teatzel Township 031-00-066
    Canada
  67. Cargill 031-00-067
    Canada
  68. Shenango 031-00-068
    Canada
  69. Herman Lake 031-00-069
    Canada
  70. Firesand River 031-00-070
    Canada
  71. Nemegosenda Lake 031-00-071
    Canada
  72. Borden 031-00-072
    Canada
  73. Lackner Lake (Nemegos) And Portage (Hebden) 031-00-073
    Canada
  74. Seabrook Lake 031-00-074
    Canada
  75. Kirkland Lake 031-00-075
    Canada
  76. Otto Stock 031-00-076
    Canada
  77. Venturi Township (Township 107, Spanish River) 031-00-077
    Canada
  78. Kusk Lake 031-00-078
    Canada
  79. Nemag Lake 031-00-079
    Canada
  80. Mckim Township 031-00-080
    Canada
  81. French River (Bigwood-Rutter) 031-00-081
    Canada
  82. Springer Township (Lavergne) 031-00-082
    Canada
  83. Iron Island 031-00-083
    Canada
  84. Burritt Island 031-00-084
    Canada
  85. Manitou Islands 031-00-085
    Canada
  86. Callander Bay 031-00-086
    Canada
  87. Powassan 031-00-087
    Canada
  88. Lake Nosbonsing 031-00-088
    Canada
  89. Calvin Township 031-00-089
    Canada
  90. Brent 031-00-090
    Canada
  91. Deux Rivieres 031-00-091
    Canada
  92. Monmouth And Glamorgan Townships 031-00-092
    Canada
  93. Cardiff And Faraday Townships 031-00-093
    Canada
  94. Dungannon, Monteagle And Carlow Townships 031-00-094
    Canada
  95. York River 031-00-095
    Canada
  96. Brudenell And Raglan Areas 031-00-096
    Canada
  97. Wolfe Belt 031-00-097
    Canada
  98. Northeast Haliburton – Bancroft Area 031-00-098
    Canada
  99. Blue Mountain 031-00-099
    Canada
  100. Deloro Stock 031-00-100
    Canada
  101. Sullivan Island 031-00-101
    Canada
  102. Kipawa Complex And Lac Tortue 031-00-102
    Canada
  103. Northwestern Quebec Dykes 031-00-103
    Canada
  104. Cabonga Reservoir 031-00-104
    Canada
  105. Baskatong Reservoir 031-00-105
    Canada
  106. Kensington (Lac Kensington) 031-00-106
    Canada
  107. Ste-Veronique 031-00-107
    Canada
  108. Lac Rouge (Lac-Rouge) 031-00-108
    Canada
  109. Gracefield 031-00-109
    Canada
  110. Cawood 031-00-110
    Canada
  111. Meach Lake (Mcgerrigles Field; Mccloskey'S Field) 031-00-111
    Canada
  112. Dam Lake 031-00-112
    Canada
  113. Haycock Property 031-00-113
    Canada
  114. Quinnville And Templeton 031-00-114
    Canada
  115. Francon Quarry - Orleans (Eastview) 031-00-115
    Canada
  116. Chatham-Grenville Stock 031-00-116
    Canada
  117. St-Andre (St.-Andre Avelin) 031-00-117
    Canada
  118. St Lin 031-00-118
    Canada
  119. Ste-Monique 031-00-119
    Canada
  120. Brilund 031-00-120
    Canada
  121. Oka 031-00-121
    Canada
  122. Como 031-00-122
    Canada
  123. Ile Cadieux 031-00-123
    Canada
  124. Ste-Anne De Bellvue 031-00-124
    Canada
  125. Ste-Dorothee 031-00-125
    Canada
  126. Francon Quarry - Montreal 031-00-126
    Canada
  127. Mount Royal 031-00-127
    Canada
  128. Brossard 031-00-128
    Canada
  129. Masson Street 031-00-129
    Canada
  130. St-Amable 031-00-130
    Canada
  131. Mount Bruno (Mt. St. Bruno; Montarville) 031-00-131
    Canada
  132. St. Jean (St. Luc) 031-00-132
    Canada
  133. Mont Saint Hilaire (Beloeil; Rouville Mountain) 031-00-133
    Canada
  134. Rougemont 031-00-134
    Canada
  135. Iberville 031-00-135
    Canada
  136. Mount Johnson (Mont St-Gregoire) 031-00-136
    Canada
  137. Mount Yamaska 031-00-137
    Canada
  138. Shefford Mountain 031-00-138
    Canada
  139. Brome 031-00-139
    Canada
  140. Mount Megantic 031-00-140
    Canada
  141. Megiscane Lake 031-00-141
    Canada
  142. Obedjiwan (Gouin Reservoir) 031-00-142
    Canada
  143. Crevier 031-00-143
    Canada
  144. Baie-Comeau 031-00-144
    Canada
  145. Lac Albanel 031-00-145
    Canada
  146. Arvida (Chicoutimi) 031-00-146
    Canada
  147. St-Honore 031-00-147
    Canada
  148. Monts Mcgerrigle Pluton 031-00-148
    Canada
  149. Nachicapau Lake 031-00-149
    Canada
  150. Castignon Lake 031-00-150
    Canada
  151. Goodwood River Plutons 031-00-151
    Canada
  152. Strange Lake (Lac Brisson) 031-00-152
    Canada
  153. Flowers Bay And Flowers River 031-00-153
    Canada
  154. Aillik 031-00-154
    Canada
  155. Mann 1 031-00-155
    Canada
  156. Mann 2 031-00-156
    Canada
  157. Red Wine 031-00-157
    Canada
  158. Baie-Des-Moutons (Mutton Bay) 031-00-158
    Canada
  159. King'S Point 031-00-159
    Canada
  160. La Scie Complex 031-00-160
    Canada
  161. Notre Dame Bay Area 031-00-161
    Canada
  162. Topsails 031-00-162
    Canada
  163. Hare Hill Terrane 031-00-163
    Canada
  164. St Lawrence Granite 031-00-164
    Canada
  165. Mount Champlain Pluton (Welsford Complex) 031-00-165
    Canada

Chile

  1. Cerro Cagual 034-00-001
    Chile
  2. Cerro Balmaceda 034-00-002
    Chile
  3. Seno Skyring 034-00-003
    Chile

Cameroon

  1. Waza 029-00-001
    Cameroon
  2. Grea 029-00-002
    Cameroon
  3. Golda Zuelva 029-00-003
    Cameroon
  4. Kapsikis Plateau 029-00-004
    Cameroon
  5. Mindif 029-00-005
    Cameroon
  6. Guider 029-00-006
    Cameroon
  7. Goroua (Upper Benue Valley) 029-00-007
    Cameroon
  8. Kokoumi (Koukoumi) 029-00-008
    Cameroon
  9. Hossere Nyore 029-00-009
    Cameroon
  10. Hossere Poli 029-00-010
    Cameroon
  11. Hossere Tchegui 029-00-011
    Cameroon
  12. Bollo 029-00-012
    Cameroon
  13. Almi Guenfalabo (Gwenfalabo, Halmi) 029-00-013
    Cameroon
  14. Tchabal Gandaba 029-00-014
    Cameroon
  15. Djinga (Tignere) 029-00-015
    Cameroon
  16. Tchabal Mbabo (Ardo Niakol) 029-00-016
    Cameroon
  17. Tchabal Nganha 029-00-017
    Cameroon
  18. Ngaoundere 029-00-018
    Cameroon
  19. Mayo Darle (Mont De Guingues) 029-00-019
    Cameroon
  20. Pande (Mba Nsche, Donkou) 029-00-020
    Cameroon
  21. Mba Namboe (Sabon Gari) 029-00-021
    Cameroon
  22. Oku 029-00-022
    Cameroon
  23. Bambouto 029-00-023
    Cameroon
  24. Mbapit 029-00-024
    Cameroon
  25. Nda Ali 029-00-025
    Cameroon
  26. Manengouba 029-00-026
    Cameroon
  27. Nlonako 029-00-027
    Cameroon
  28. Mont Koupe 029-00-028
    Cameroon
  29. Tombel Plain 029-00-029
    Cameroon
  30. Rumpi Hills 029-00-030
    Cameroon
  31. Mount Cameroon 029-00-031
    Cameroon
  32. Etinde (Mount Etinde) 029-00-032
    Cameroon
  33. Akongo 029-00-033
    Cameroon
  34. Nkonglong (Mont De L'Elephant) And Lolodorf 029-00-034
    Cameroon
  35. Beio 029-00-035
    Cameroon

Colombia

  1. San Jose Del 036-00-001
    Colombia
  2. Cerro Cumare 036-00-002
    Colombia
  3. Circular Structure 036-00-003
    Colombia

Costa Rica

  1. La Garita (Atenas) 039-00-001
    Costa Rica
  2. Rio Reventazon 039-00-002
    Costa Rica
  3. Rio Chirripo And Fila De Matama 039-00-003
    Costa Rica

Djibouti

  1. Moussa Alli (Moussa Ali) 045-00-001
    Djibouti
  2. North Tadjoura 045-00-002
    Djibouti
  3. Babba Olou 045-00-003
    Djibouti
  4. Arta 045-00-004
    Djibouti
  5. Ali Sabieh (Aysha) 045-00-005
    Djibouti

Dominican Republic

  1. San Juan De La Maguana And Cerro Los Frailes 047-00-001
    Dominican Republic

Algeria

  1. Oranais 003-00-001
    Algeria
  2. Kef Hahouner And Koudiat El Anzazza 003-00-002
    Algeria
  3. In Teria (Ilizzi) 003-00-003
    Algeria
  4. Adrar N'Ajjer 003-00-004
    Algeria
  5. Eggere (Egere, Edgere) 003-00-005
    Algeria
  6. Anahef (Amadror) 003-00-006
    Algeria
  7. Atakor 003-00-007
    Algeria
  8. Tahalra 003-00-008
    Algeria
  9. Tioueine 003-00-009
    Algeria
  10. In'Ouzzal (Ihouhaouene) 003-00-010
    Algeria
  11. Western Hoggar 003-00-011
    Algeria

Ecuador

  1. Sumaco 048-00-001
    Ecuador

Egypt

  1. Bayariya Oasis 049-00-001
    Egypt
  2. Wadi Araba 049-00-002
    Egypt
  3. Serbal 049-00-003
    Egypt
  4. Umm Ifai 049-00-004
    Egypt
  5. Abu Durba 049-00-005
    Egypt
  6. Tarr Complex 049-00-006
    Egypt
  7. Sahara Granite (Wadi Um Adawi) 049-00-007
    Egypt
  8. Gharib (Gabal Gharib, Mount Gharib) 049-00-008
    Egypt
  9. Zeit (Gebel Zeit) 049-00-009
    Egypt
  10. Wadi Dib 049-00-010
    Egypt
  11. Abu Homr And Abu Dalf (Gabal Abu Homr And Gabal Abu Dalf) 049-00-011
    Egypt
  12. Abu Kharif 049-00-012
    Egypt
  13. El Sibai (Gabal El Sibai) 049-00-013
    Egypt
  14. Umm Salatit - El Hisinat Area 049-00-014
    Egypt
  15. Wadi Natash 049-00-015
    Egypt
  16. Umm Higligat (Gabal Umm Higligat) 049-00-016
    Egypt
  17. Abu Khruq (Gabal Abu Khruq) 049-00-017
    Egypt
  18. Hamrat Salma (Gabal Hamrat Salma) 049-00-018
    Egypt
  19. Nazla (Gabal Nazla, Gabal El Fargawiya) 049-00-019
    Egypt
  20. Umm Sarg (Gabal Umm Sarg) 049-00-020
    Egypt
  21. El-Nuhud (Gebel El-Nuhud) 049-00-021
    Egypt
  22. Western Ghurfa 049-00-022
    Egypt
  23. Gaziret Khashm Natash 049-00-023
    Egypt
  24. El Ghurfa (Gabal El Ghurfa) 049-00-024
    Egypt
  25. Wadi Antar 049-00-025
    Egypt
  26. El Kahfa (Gabal/Gebel El Kahfa) 049-00-026
    Egypt
  27. Silaia (Silai, Gabal Salai) 049-00-027
    Egypt
  28. Zargat Naam (Gabal Zargat Naam) 049-00-028
    Egypt
  29. Ghorab Raiyan 049-00-029
    Egypt
  30. Ghorab Atshan (Gebel Ghorab Atshan) 049-00-030
    Egypt
  31. Bir Um Hibal (Gebel Bir Um Hebal) 049-00-031
    Egypt
  32. Tarbtie - North (Gabal Tarbtie - North) 049-00-032
    Egypt
  33. Tarbtie - South (Gabal Tarbtie - South) 049-00-033
    Egypt
  34. Nasiya Area (Jabal Nasiya Area) 049-00-034
    Egypt
  35. Um Risha (Gabal Um Risha) 049-00-035
    Egypt
  36. Hadayib (Gebel Hadayib) 049-00-036
    Egypt
  37. Amreit (Amreit-Akab El Nugum) 049-00-037
    Egypt
  38. Nigrub El Tahtani (Gabal Nigrub El Tahtani) 049-00-038
    Egypt
  39. Nigrub El Fogani (Nigrub El Fokani) 049-00-039
    Egypt
  40. Maladob (Gabal Maladob) 049-00-040
    Egypt
  41. Mishbih (Mishbeh) 049-00-041
    Egypt
  42. Shabih (Shabeh, Gabal Shabih) 049-00-042
    Egypt
  43. El Naga (Gabal El Naga) 049-00-043
    Egypt
  44. El Gezira (Gezera, Gabal El Gezira) 049-00-044
    Egypt
  45. Mansouri (Gabal Mansouri) 049-00-045
    Egypt
  46. West Black Hill 049-00-046
    Egypt
  47. Crater Hills 049-00-047
    Egypt
  48. Uweinat (Gebel Uweinat) 049-00-048
    Egypt

Eritrea

  1. Upper Mareb Valley 052-00-001
    Eritrea
  2. Jalua 052-00-002
    Eritrea
  3. Alid 052-00-003
    Eritrea
  4. Dubbi 052-00-004
    Eritrea
  5. Bidu 052-00-005
    Eritrea

Ethiopia

  1. Aksum-Adwa (Axum-Adua) 054-00-001
    Ethiopia
  2. Simien Mountains (Semien, Ras Dashan) 054-00-002
    Ethiopia
  3. Saba Syenite 054-00-003
    Ethiopia
  4. Erta Ale Range (Erta 'Ale, Erta-Ali) 054-00-004
    Ethiopia
  5. Tat'Ali 054-00-005
    Ethiopia
  6. Bidu 054-00-006
    Ethiopia
  7. Asa Ale 054-00-007
    Ethiopia
  8. Ma’Alalta (Pierre Pruvost) 054-00-008
    Ethiopia
  9. Moussa Alli (Musa Alli) 054-00-009
    Ethiopia
  10. Oyma 054-00-010
    Ethiopia
  11. Didoli 054-00-011
    Ethiopia
  12. Ali Mela Ale 054-00-012
    Ethiopia
  13. Gabal 054-00-013
    Ethiopia
  14. Ela 054-00-014
    Ethiopia
  15. Gad 'Elu 054-00-015
    Ethiopia
  16. Dawa Ale 054-00-016
    Ethiopia
  17. Affara Dara 054-00-017
    Ethiopia
  18. Ado Ale 054-00-018
    Ethiopia
  19. Boina (Dabbahu) 054-00-019
    Ethiopia
  20. Limmo 054-00-020
    Ethiopia
  21. Dabbayra 054-00-021
    Ethiopia
  22. Unnamed 054-00-022
    Ethiopia
  23. Undurur 054-00-023
    Ethiopia
  24. Lake Tana Area 054-00-024
    Ethiopia
  25. Abu Ramla (Abu Ramlu) 054-00-025
    Ethiopia
  26. Wollega And Ilubabor (Welega) 054-00-026
    Ethiopia
  27. Jimma Area (Gimma) 054-00-027
    Ethiopia
  28. Nekempti 054-00-028
    Ethiopia
  29. Wonchi (Badda Rogghie) 054-00-029
    Ethiopia
  30. Salale Mountains 054-00-030
    Ethiopia
  31. Wachacha 054-00-031
    Ethiopia
  32. Entotto Hills 054-00-032
    Ethiopia
  33. Gabillema 054-00-033
    Ethiopia
  34. Yangudi 054-00-034
    Ethiopia
  35. Ayelu-Aabida (Ayyalu-Abida) 054-00-035
    Ethiopia
  36. Fantale 054-00-036
    Ethiopia
  37. Koni (Gariboldi) 054-00-037
    Ethiopia
  38. Boseti 054-00-038
    Ethiopia
  39. Debre Zeyt District (Bishoftu, Debre Zeit) 054-00-039
    Ethiopia
  40. Gedemsa (Gadamsa) 054-00-040
    Ethiopia
  41. Bericcio, Bora And Tullu Moye' (Tulle Moje) 054-00-041
    Ethiopia
  42. Chilallo (Chilalo, Cilallo, Chilala) 054-00-042
    Ethiopia
  43. Badda And Sagatu (Gara Badda) 054-00-043
    Ethiopia
  44. Alutu 054-00-044
    Ethiopia
  45. O'A (Lake Shalla) 054-00-045
    Ethiopia
  46. Baltata 054-00-046
    Ethiopia
  47. Cacca (Kakka, Kaka) 054-00-047
    Ethiopia
  48. Corbetti, Chabbi And Urji 054-00-048
    Ethiopia
  49. Ambariccio (Bobija, Data) 054-00-049
    Ethiopia
  50. Daguma 054-00-050
    Ethiopia
  51. Damota 054-00-051
    Ethiopia
  52. Lake Chamo Area 054-00-052
    Ethiopia
  53. Weyto 054-00-053
    Ethiopia
  54. Gura Ferda 054-00-054
    Ethiopia
  55. Akobo 054-00-055
    Ethiopia
  56. Surma 054-00-056
    Ethiopia
  57. Naita 054-00-057
    Ethiopia
  58. Korath Range 054-00-058
    Ethiopia
  59. Teltele 054-00-059
    Ethiopia
  60. Konso 054-00-060
    Ethiopia
  61. Fulli 054-00-061
    Ethiopia
  62. Karsa (Kersa) 054-00-062
    Ethiopia
  63. Webi Valley 054-00-063
    Ethiopia
  64. Batu 054-00-064
    Ethiopia
  65. Dawa Parma 054-00-065
    Ethiopia

Gabon

  1. Mabounie 057-00-001
    Gabon
  2. N'Goutou 057-00-002
    Gabon

Ghana

  1. Somanya, Kpong And Pore Areas 061-00-001
    Ghana
  2. Dufo To Jirawde 061-00-002
    Ghana

Greenland

  1. Kap Washington Volcanics 063-00-001
    Greenland
  2. Hvalroso (Walrus Island) 063-00-002
    Greenland
  3. Hold With Hope 063-00-003
    Greenland
  4. Passagehoje 063-00-004
    Greenland
  5. Arnold Eschers Land 063-00-005
    Greenland
  6. Kap Parry 063-00-006
    Greenland
  7. Forchhammer 063-00-007
    Greenland
  8. Theresabjerg And Pictet Bjerge 063-00-008
    Greenland
  9. Werner Bjerge 063-00-009
    Greenland
  10. Kap Brewster 063-00-010
    Greenland
  11. Kap Dalton 063-00-011
    Greenland
  12. Borgtinderne 063-00-012
    Greenland
  13. Lilloise 063-00-013
    Greenland
  14. Sorgenfri Gletscher And I. C. Jacobsen Fjord 063-00-014
    Greenland
  15. Batbjerg 063-00-015
    Greenland
  16. Gardiner 063-00-016
    Greenland
  17. Kangerdlugssuaq 063-00-017
    Greenland
  18. Kap Edvard Holm 063-00-018
    Greenland
  19. Kraemer O (Kraemers Island) 063-00-019
    Greenland
  20. Kialineq 063-00-020
    Greenland
  21. Tugtilik 063-00-021
    Greenland
  22. Nagtivit 063-00-022
    Greenland
  23. Ubekendt Ejland 063-00-023
    Greenland
  24. Quigussaq (Umanak) 063-00-024
    Greenland
  25. Holsteinsborg 063-00-025
    Greenland
  26. Qaqarssuk 063-00-026
    Greenland
  27. Sarfartoq 063-00-027
    Greenland
  28. Tupertalik 063-00-028
    Greenland
  29. Frederikshabs Isblink 063-00-029
    Greenland
  30. Iluilarssuk 063-00-030
    Greenland
  31. Kungnat Fjeld 063-00-031
    Greenland
  32. Ivigtut 063-00-032
    Greenland
  33. Gronnedal-Ika 063-00-033
    Greenland
  34. Nunarssuit 063-00-034
    Greenland
  35. Bangs Havn 063-00-035
    Greenland
  36. Puklen 063-00-036
    Greenland
  37. Isortoq 063-00-037
    Greenland
  38. Tugtutoq 063-00-038
    Greenland
  39. Dyrnaes-Narssaq 063-00-039
    Greenland
  40. Ilimaussaq 063-00-040
    Greenland
  41. Qagssiarssuk 063-00-041
    Greenland
  42. Narssarssuaq 063-00-042
    Greenland
  43. Igaliko 063-00-043
    Greenland
  44. Klokken 063-00-044
    Greenland

Guinea

  1. Los Islands (Iles De Los) 066-00-001
    Guinea
  2. Yoa 066-00-002
    Guinea

Equatorial Guinea

  1. Bioko (Fernando Poo, Macias Nguema Biyogo) 051-00-001
    Equatorial Guinea
  2. Pagalu (Annobon) 051-00-002
    Equatorial Guinea

Guyana

  1. Kaituma 068-00-001
    Guyana
  2. Makarapan 068-00-002
    Guyana
  3. Muri Complex And Twareitau 068-00-003
    Guyana

Honduras

  1. Lago Yojoa 070-00-001
    Honduras

Haiti

  1. Saut D'Eau And Thomazea 069-00-001
    Haiti

Italy

  1. Kiemou 080-00-001
    Italy
  2. Ninakri 080-00-002
    Italy
  3. Bobi-Seguela 080-00-003
    Italy
  4. Nguinfiguile 080-00-004
    Italy
  5. Siraodi 080-00-005
    Italy
  6. Troquoi 080-00-006
    Italy

Kenya

  1. North Turkana 085-00-001
    Kenya
  2. Sabarei And Allia Bay Areas 085-00-002
    Kenya
  3. Central Island, Lake Turkana 085-00-003
    Kenya
  4. Jibisa 085-00-004
    Kenya
  5. Puch Prasir Plateau Area 085-00-005
    Kenya
  6. Kakenye Hill 085-00-006
    Kenya
  7. Loiyangalani Area 085-00-007
    Kenya
  8. Barrier Volcano (Likaiu, Likaiyo, Nagaramsainia) 085-00-008
    Kenya
  9. North-Central Kenya 085-00-009
    Kenya
  10. Kalossia-Tiati Area 085-00-010
    Kenya
  11. Maralal Area 085-00-011
    Kenya
  12. Kalokopon (Kalakopon) 085-00-012
    Kenya
  13. Namarunu 085-00-013
    Kenya
  14. Kailimerlim 085-00-014
    Kenya
  15. Lomi 085-00-015
    Kenya
  16. Kowun 085-00-016
    Kenya
  17. Nasaken 085-00-017
    Kenya
  18. Kapatagni (Kaptagni) 085-00-018
    Kenya
  19. Kanatim 085-00-019
    Kenya
  20. Kafkandal 085-00-020
    Kenya
  21. Oliyamur 085-00-021
    Kenya
  22. Emuruangogolak (Emurua Kirig West, Emuruagiring) 085-00-022
    Kenya
  23. Kajyamamuk 085-00-023
    Kenya
  24. Kachila 085-00-024
    Kenya
  25. Ribkwo 085-00-025
    Kenya
  26. Silali 085-00-026
    Kenya
  27. Laisamis Area 085-00-027
    Kenya
  28. Kokipie (Sagat Hill) 085-00-028
    Kenya
  29. Mount Elgon 085-00-029
    Kenya
  30. Eldoret And Kapsabet Plateau 085-00-030
    Kenya
  31. Elgeyo Escarpment And Kamasia Hills 085-00-031
    Kenya
  32. Baringo-Laikipia Area 085-00-032
    Kenya
  33. Paka 085-00-033
    Kenya
  34. Korosi 085-00-034
    Kenya
  35. Ol Kokwe And Parmalok Islands, Lake Baringo 085-00-035
    Kenya
  36. Barsalinga 085-00-036
    Kenya
  37. Nyambeni Hills 085-00-037
    Kenya
  38. Kisingiri And Rangwa 085-00-038
    Kenya
  39. Wasaki Peninsula Carbonatites 085-00-039
    Kenya
  40. Wasaki Peninsula And Ruri Hills Phonolites 085-00-040
    Kenya
  41. Nyamaji 085-00-041
    Kenya
  42. Usaki 085-00-042
    Kenya
  43. North And South Ruri 085-00-043
    Kenya
  44. Homa Mountain 085-00-044
    Kenya
  45. Lake Simbi Crater 085-00-045
    Kenya
  46. Kericho And Sotik Areas 085-00-046
    Kenya
  47. Tinderet And Londiani 085-00-047
    Kenya
  48. Buru Hill 085-00-048
    Kenya
  49. Molo Area 085-00-049
    Kenya
  50. Mau Area 085-00-050
    Kenya
  51. Nakuru Area 085-00-051
    Kenya
  52. Menengai 085-00-052
    Kenya
  53. Naivasha Area 085-00-053
    Kenya
  54. Eburru 085-00-054
    Kenya
  55. Greater Olkaria Volcanic Complex (Naivasha Complex) 085-00-055
    Kenya
  56. Longonot 085-00-056
    Kenya
  57. Nyeri And Kijabe Areas 085-00-057
    Kenya
  58. Mount Kenya 085-00-058
    Kenya
  59. Narok And Mara River Areas 085-00-059
    Kenya
  60. Suswa Area 085-00-060
    Kenya
  61. Suswa 085-00-061
    Kenya
  62. Nairobi Area 085-00-062
    Kenya
  63. Ngong Hills 085-00-063
    Kenya
  64. Ol Esayeiti 085-00-064
    Kenya
  65. North Machakos-Thika Area 085-00-065
    Kenya
  66. Yatta Plateau 085-00-066
    Kenya
  67. Magadi Area 085-00-067
    Kenya
  68. Olorgesailie 085-00-068
    Kenya
  69. Lenderut 085-00-069
    Kenya
  70. Shombole (Shompole) 085-00-070
    Kenya
  71. Kajiado Area 085-00-071
    Kenya
  72. Chyulu Hills 085-00-072
    Kenya
  73. Amboseli Area 085-00-073
    Kenya
  74. Taveta Area 085-00-074
    Kenya
  75. Jombo And Mrima 085-00-075
    Kenya

Comoros

  1. Monbadio 038-00-001
    Comoros
  2. Bingo (Bingu) 038-00-002
    Comoros
  3. Lueshe 038-00-003
    Comoros
  4. Kirumba 038-00-004
    Comoros
  5. Bishusha 038-00-005
    Comoros
  6. Virunga (Birunga) 038-00-006
    Comoros
  7. Nyamuragira (Nyamlagira, Namlagira) ` 038-00-007
    Comoros
  8. Nyiragongo (Niragongo, Kirunga Ya Gongo, Ninagongo, Revire Nganga) 038-00-008
    Comoros
  9. Mikeno 038-00-009
    Comoros
  10. Sabinyo 038-00-010
    Comoros
  11. Visoke 038-00-011
    Comoros
  12. Karisimbi 038-00-012
    Comoros
  13. Rusongati 038-00-013
    Comoros
  14. Numbi 038-00-014
    Comoros
  15. Kahusi 038-00-015
    Comoros
  16. Kambusi 038-00-016
    Comoros
  17. Biega 038-00-017
    Comoros
  18. Bukavu (South Kivu, Haute Ruzizi) And Kamituga (Mwenga) 038-00-018
    Comoros
  19. Miki-Kawesi (Kawezi, Kawisi) 038-00-019
    Comoros
  20. Noqui 038-00-020
    Comoros

Kuwait

  1. Kolbashinskii (Karabalty-Kol'Bashi) 086-00-001
    Kuwait
  2. Tokailuashu (Bulak-Ashu) 086-00-002
    Kuwait
  3. Sandyk (Chechekty) 086-00-003
    Kuwait
  4. Kyzyl-Ompul (Ortotokoiskii) 086-00-004
    Kuwait
  5. Chonashu (Irtashskii) 086-00-005
    Kuwait
  6. Shamatorskii 086-00-006
    Kuwait
  7. Kokdzharskii 086-00-007
    Kuwait
  8. Kaichinskii 086-00-008
    Kuwait
  9. Ailagir 086-00-009
    Kuwait
  10. Sarisai 086-00-010
    Kuwait
  11. Surtekin 086-00-011
    Kuwait
  12. Uzunbulak 086-00-012
    Kuwait
  13. Karaganskii 086-00-013
    Kuwait
  14. Saliepskii 086-00-014
    Kuwait
  15. Sokhskii (Zardalek) 086-00-015
    Kuwait
  16. Surmetashskii 086-00-016
    Kuwait
  17. Chekindy 086-00-017
    Kuwait
  18. Kichikalaiskii West 086-00-018
    Kuwait
  19. Isfairamskii 086-00-019
    Kuwait
  20. Dgamandgar 086-00-020
    Kuwait
  21. Skalystyi 086-00-021
    Kuwait
  22. Matchinskii 086-00-022
    Kuwait
  23. Aikel 086-00-023
    Kuwait
  24. Kulpskii 086-00-024
    Kuwait

Kazakhstan

  1. Kundzinskii 084-00-001
    Kazakhstan
  2. Ubaganskii West 084-00-002
    Kazakhstan
  3. Barchinskii 084-00-003
    Kazakhstan
  4. Karly-Kul'Skii 084-00-004
    Kazakhstan
  5. Krasnomaiskii 084-00-005
    Kazakhstan
  6. Pavlovskii (Shagalinskii, South Krasnomaiskii) 084-00-006
    Kazakhstan
  7. Kosistekskii 084-00-007
    Kazakhstan
  8. Damdysaiskii 084-00-008
    Kazakhstan
  9. Shinsaiskii 084-00-009
    Kazakhstan
  10. Ishimskii (Kubasadyrskii) 084-00-010
    Kazakhstan
  11. Kentaldykskii 084-00-011
    Kazakhstan
  12. Karasyrskii 084-00-012
    Kazakhstan
  13. Borsuksai 084-00-013
    Kazakhstan
  14. Zhusalinskii 084-00-014
    Kazakhstan
  15. Karsakpai 084-00-015
    Kazakhstan
  16. Zhilanda And Kulan 084-00-016
    Kazakhstan
  17. Daubabinskoe 084-00-017
    Kazakhstan
  18. Kaindy 084-00-018
    Kazakhstan
  19. Irisu 084-00-019
    Kazakhstan
  20. Elinovskii 084-00-020
    Kazakhstan
  21. Askatinskii 084-00-021
    Kazakhstan
  22. Maiorskii 084-00-022
    Kazakhstan
  23. Shanshal'Skii 084-00-023
    Kazakhstan
  24. Berkutinskii (Berkuty) 084-00-024
    Kazakhstan
  25. Dyke Field 084-00-025
    Kazakhstan
  26. Birdzhankol'Skii 084-00-026
    Kazakhstan
  27. Karatal'Skii 084-00-027
    Kazakhstan
  28. Tleumbetskii 084-00-028
    Kazakhstan
  29. Zhil'Tauskii 084-00-029
    Kazakhstan
  30. Polumesyats (Kokon) 084-00-030
    Kazakhstan
  31. Berkuty South 084-00-031
    Kazakhstan
  32. Akbiik 084-00-032
    Kazakhstan
  33. Kyzyl-Char 084-00-033
    Kazakhstan
  34. Kainarskii 084-00-034
    Kazakhstan
  35. Kshi-Orda (Abachevskii) 084-00-035
    Kazakhstan
  36. Korgantas 084-00-036
    Kazakhstan
  37. Keregetas 084-00-037
    Kazakhstan
  38. Manrak 084-00-038
    Kazakhstan
  39. Bolektas 084-00-039
    Kazakhstan
  40. Kandygatai 084-00-040
    Kazakhstan
  41. Akkoitas 084-00-041
    Kazakhstan
  42. Kurozekskii 084-00-042
    Kazakhstan
  43. Koksalinskii 084-00-043
    Kazakhstan
  44. Arsalan 084-00-044
    Kazakhstan
  45. Donenzhal 084-00-045
    Kazakhstan
  46. Batpak 084-00-046
    Kazakhstan
  47. Kalgutinskii North 084-00-047
    Kazakhstan
  48. Kalgutinskii South 084-00-048
    Kazakhstan
  49. Iisorskii 084-00-049
    Kazakhstan
  50. Biesimas 084-00-050
    Kazakhstan
  51. Bolshoi Espe And Malyi Espe 084-00-051
    Kazakhstan
  52. Bakanasskaya 084-00-052
    Kazakhstan
  53. Talgarskii 084-00-053
    Kazakhstan

Libya

  1. Gharyan Area (Ghirian, Jebel Nefusa, Jabal Nafusah) 097-00-001
    Libya
  2. Jabal Fezzan 097-00-002
    Libya
  3. Jabal Al Hasawinah 097-00-003
    Libya
  4. Jabal As Sawda 097-00-004
    Libya
  5. Al Haruj Al Aswad 097-00-005
    Libya
  6. Waw An Namus 097-00-006
    Libya
  7. Jabal Nuqay (Jabal Eghei) 097-00-007
    Libya
  8. Unnamed 097-00-008
    Libya
  9. Hagar Al Garda 097-00-009
    Libya
  10. Jabal Al Bahri 097-00-010
    Libya
  11. Jabal Babein 097-00-011
    Libya
  12. Jabal Archenu (Arkenu, Arkeno, Archenou, Arknu) 097-00-012
    Libya
  13. Uweinat (Jebel Uweinat, Al Uwaynat, Al Awaynat, Awenat) 097-00-013
    Libya
  14. Chazzi Hill (Qarat Chezzi) And Gara Dresa 097-00-014
    Libya
  15. Sandara Hills 097-00-015
    Libya

Morocco

  1. Oujda Area (Zekkara, Beni Oukil) 113-00-001
    Morocco
  2. Taourirt Area 113-00-002
    Morocco
  3. Rekkame Province 113-00-003
    Morocco
  4. Azrou Area 113-00-004
    Morocco
  5. Oulmes Area 113-00-005
    Morocco
  6. Tourguejid 113-00-006
    Morocco
  7. El Ksar 113-00-007
    Morocco
  8. Tamazert (Tamazeght, Bou Agrao) 113-00-008
    Morocco
  9. Sarho (Jebel Saghro) 113-00-009
    Morocco
  10. Siroua (Sirwa, Jebel Siroua) 113-00-010
    Morocco

Madagascar

  1. Ambre 102-00-001
    Madagascar
  2. Nosy-Be (Nosy Be, Nossi Be) 102-00-002
    Madagascar
  3. Nosy Komba 102-00-003
    Madagascar
  4. Ampasindava Area 102-00-004
    Madagascar
  5. Andrahary 102-00-005
    Madagascar
  6. Ambondrona And Ankaizina 102-00-006
    Madagascar
  7. Amparihy (Ahi Bori, Ahy Bory, Ambohi Bory) 102-00-007
    Madagascar
  8. Ankasimbelona (Ankasimbelo) 102-00-008
    Madagascar
  9. Tsaratanana 102-00-009
    Madagascar
  10. Aloatra (Amparafaravola) 102-00-010
    Madagascar
  11. Makaraingobe 102-00-011
    Madagascar
  12. Itasy 102-00-012
    Madagascar
  13. Ankaratra 102-00-013
    Madagascar
  14. Takarindoha (Takarindiona) 102-00-014
    Madagascar
  15. Ambatofinandrahana 102-00-015
    Madagascar
  16. Manama 102-00-016
    Madagascar
  17. Tsianihy 102-00-017
    Madagascar
  18. Betsioky 102-00-018
    Madagascar
  19. Mahafaly 102-00-019
    Madagascar
  20. Androy 102-00-020
    Madagascar

Mali

  1. In Tifinar And Tidjerazraze 105-00-001
    Mali
  2. Tirkine 105-00-002
    Mali
  3. Adrar Tadhak (Tadhak) 105-00-003
    Mali
  4. Tin Tamoussit 105-00-004
    Mali
  5. Tekawelt 105-00-005
    Mali
  6. Adiounedj (Adiounedj) 105-00-006
    Mali
  7. In Imanal 105-00-007
    Mali
  8. Anezrouf 105-00-008
    Mali
  9. In Amadial 105-00-009
    Mali
  10. Tessalit (Tiraouanin) 105-00-010
    Mali
  11. Boughessa 105-00-011
    Mali
  12. L'Adrar Tisset 105-00-012
    Mali
  13. L'Adrar Ibadjan (L'Ibadjane) 105-00-013
    Mali
  14. L'Adrar Dourit 105-00-014
    Mali
  15. L'Adrar Ebrhoren (Tin Ebrorhen) 105-00-015
    Mali
  16. Alimamas 105-00-016
    Mali
  17. Timedjelalen 105-00-017
    Mali
  18. Yenchichi 105-00-018
    Mali
  19. Djounhane (Idounyan) 105-00-019
    Mali
  20. Kidal-Tibeljeljeline (Idounyan) 105-00-020
    Mali
  21. Faguibine 105-00-021
    Mali

Mauritania

  1. Bir Moghrein (Fort Trinquet) 107-00-001
    Mauritania
  2. Hassi-El-Fogra 107-00-002
    Mauritania
  3. Tiguesmat El Akhdar 107-00-003
    Mauritania
  4. Richat Dome 107-00-004
    Mauritania
  5. Tabrinkout 107-00-005
    Mauritania
  6. Akjoujt 107-00-006
    Mauritania
  7. Legleitat 107-00-007
    Mauritania

Malawi

  1. Songwe Syenite 103-00-001
    Malawi
  2. Ilomba 103-00-002
    Malawi
  3. Ulindi 103-00-003
    Malawi
  4. Henga Valley 103-00-004
    Malawi
  5. Telelele Hill 103-00-005
    Malawi
  6. Njakwa 103-00-006
    Malawi
  7. Rumphi And Mphompha (North Vipya) 103-00-007
    Malawi
  8. Chikangawa (South Vipya) 103-00-008
    Malawi
  9. Chipala And Chipala East (Kasungu-Chipala) 103-00-009
    Malawi
  10. Kasungu 103-00-010
    Malawi
  11. Ngara Hill 103-00-011
    Malawi
  12. Chale And Naliwona Hills 103-00-012
    Malawi
  13. Kongwe 103-00-013
    Malawi
  14. Upper Bua Area 103-00-014
    Malawi
  15. Ncheu 103-00-015
    Malawi
  16. Lake Malombe Vents 103-00-016
    Malawi
  17. Chaumbwi Vent 103-00-017
    Malawi
  18. Kangankunde 103-00-018
    Malawi
  19. Nailuwa 103-00-019
    Malawi
  20. Utale 103-00-020
    Malawi
  21. Palula 103-00-021
    Malawi
  22. Kapiri Area 103-00-022
    Malawi
  23. Kanono 103-00-023
    Malawi
  24. Nsengwa 103-00-024
    Malawi
  25. Junguni 103-00-025
    Malawi
  26. Chinduzi 103-00-026
    Malawi
  27. Mongolowe-Chaone-Chikala 103-00-027
    Malawi
  28. Zomba-Malosa 103-00-028
    Malawi
  29. Mpyupyu 103-00-029
    Malawi
  30. Python Island 103-00-030
    Malawi
  31. Chilwa Island 103-00-031
    Malawi
  32. Tundulu 103-00-032
    Malawi
  33. Nkalonje 103-00-033
    Malawi
  34. Bangala 103-00-034
    Malawi
  35. Mauze And Songwe 103-00-035
    Malawi
  36. Machemba 103-00-036
    Malawi
  37. Michese 103-00-037
    Malawi
  38. Chimbiri Hills 103-00-038
    Malawi
  39. Namangali 103-00-039
    Malawi
  40. Mlanje (Mulanje) 103-00-040
    Malawi
  41. Tambani 103-00-041
    Malawi
  42. Salambidwe(Salumphidwa, Salambidua) 103-00-042
    Malawi
  43. Nsanje Area 103-00-043
    Malawi

Mexico

  1. La Cueva 108-00-001
    Mexico
  2. Cerro Aguachile 108-00-002
    Mexico
  3. Cerro Colorado 108-00-003
    Mexico
  4. Cerro Nevado 108-00-004
    Mexico
  5. Picacho (Cerro Del Burro) 108-00-005
    Mexico
  6. La Perla 108-00-006
    Mexico
  7. Sombreretillo 108-00-007
    Mexico
  8. Sierra De San Carlos 108-00-008
    Mexico
  9. Sierra De Tamaulipas 108-00-009
    Mexico
  10. Cerro Nopal And Cerro Murcielago 108-00-010
    Mexico
  11. Bernal De Horcasitas 108-00-011
    Mexico
  12. Las Navajas 108-00-012
    Mexico
  13. La Primavera 108-00-013
    Mexico
  14. Colima 108-00-014
    Mexico
  15. Chicontepec Area 108-00-015
    Mexico
  16. Palma Sola 108-00-016
    Mexico
  17. San Andres-Tuxtla 108-00-017
    Mexico

Mozambique

  1. Unnamed 114-00-001
    Mozambique
  2. Luicuisse (Lucuisse) 114-00-002
    Mozambique
  3. Unnamed 114-00-003
    Mozambique
  4. Meponda 114-00-004
    Mozambique
  5. Unnamed 114-00-005
    Mozambique
  6. Unnamed 114-00-006
    Mozambique
  7. Unnamed 114-00-007
    Mozambique
  8. Unnamed 114-00-008
    Mozambique
  9. Mauze (Mauzo) 114-00-009
    Mozambique
  10. Tundo 114-00-010
    Mozambique
  11. Tumbine (Milange) 114-00-011
    Mozambique
  12. Unnamed 114-00-012
    Mozambique
  13. Unnamed 114-00-013
    Mozambique
  14. Salambidwe (Salumphidwa, Salambidua) 114-00-014
    Mozambique
  15. Cone Negosa (Negoza) 114-00-015
    Mozambique
  16. Lualadzi 114-00-016
    Mozambique
  17. Chandava (Inchandava) 114-00-017
    Mozambique
  18. Buzimuana 114-00-018
    Mozambique
  19. Chuara 114-00-019
    Mozambique
  20. Muambe 114-00-020
    Mozambique
  21. Lupata 114-00-021
    Mozambique
  22. Chiperone And Derre 114-00-022
    Mozambique
  23. Lulwe 114-00-023
    Mozambique
  24. Morrumbala 114-00-024
    Mozambique
  25. Sena 114-00-025
    Mozambique
  26. Pompue 114-00-026
    Mozambique
  27. Panda, Chuata And Bunga 114-00-027
    Mozambique
  28. Gorongosa 114-00-028
    Mozambique
  29. Inkweyri 114-00-029
    Mozambique
  30. Xiluvo, Cura And Nharuchonga (Siluvo) 114-00-030
    Mozambique
  31. Pessene 114-00-031
    Mozambique
  32. Boane 114-00-032
    Mozambique

Namibia

  1. Kakumangua 116-00-001
    Namibia
  2. Zebra Mountains Dykes 116-00-002
    Namibia
  3. Swartbooisdrif 116-00-003
    Namibia
  4. Epembe (Otjitanga-Epembe) 116-00-004
    Namibia
  5. Agate Mountain 116-00-005
    Namibia
  6. Okorusu 116-00-006
    Namibia
  7. Paresis 116-00-007
    Namibia
  8. Etaneno 116-00-008
    Namibia
  9. Ondurakorume (Kameelberg) 116-00-009
    Namibia
  10. Kalkfeld 116-00-010
    Namibia
  11. Osongombo 116-00-011
    Namibia
  12. Okenyenya (Okenjeje) 116-00-012
    Namibia
  13. Kwaggaspan 116-00-013
    Namibia
  14. Oas And Lofdal 116-00-014
    Namibia
  15. Doros 116-00-015
    Namibia
  16. Brandberg 116-00-016
    Namibia
  17. Messum 116-00-017
    Namibia
  18. Cape Cross 116-00-018
    Namibia
  19. Eureka 116-00-019
    Namibia
  20. Otjisazu 116-00-020
    Namibia
  21. Auas Mountains 116-00-021
    Namibia
  22. Duruchaus 116-00-022
    Namibia
  23. Gibeon 116-00-023
    Namibia
  24. Gross Brukkaros 116-00-024
    Namibia
  25. Awasib Hills 116-00-025
    Namibia
  26. Dicker Willem (Garubberg, Garub Berg, Great Tigerberg) 116-00-026
    Namibia
  27. Keishohe 116-00-027
    Namibia
  28. Tsirub 116-00-028
    Namibia
  29. Teufelskuppe 116-00-029
    Namibia
  30. Kaukausib 116-00-030
    Namibia
  31. Koviesberg 116-00-031
    Namibia
  32. Drachenberg 116-00-032
    Namibia
  33. Pomona (Signalberg-Schlueberg) 116-00-033
    Namibia
  34. Dreyer Rucken 116-00-034
    Namibia
  35. Granitberg 116-00-035
    Namibia
  36. Chalcedon Tafelberg 116-00-036
    Namibia
  37. Klinghardt Mountains (Klinghardtsberge) 116-00-037
    Namibia
  38. Chamais 116-00-038
    Namibia
  39. M2 116-00-039
    Namibia
  40. M1 116-00-040
    Namibia
  41. Karingarub (Bennet Berg) 116-00-041
    Namibia
  42. Grootpenseiland And Marinkas Kwela (Grootpens Eiland, Marinkas Quellen) 116-00-042
    Namibia
  43. Kanabeam 116-00-043
    Namibia
  44. Grunau 116-00-044
    Namibia
  45. Bremen 116-00-045
    Namibia
  46. Haruchas 116-00-046
    Namibia
  47. Mickberg 116-00-047
    Namibia
  48. Weltevrede 116-00-048
    Namibia
  49. Garub 116-00-049
    Namibia
  50. Bokiesbank 116-00-050
    Namibia

Niger

  1. Adrar Bous (Bous, Adrar Bouss) 121-00-001
    Niger
  2. Chiriet (Sirriet) 121-00-002
    Niger
  3. Tamgak 121-00-003
    Niger
  4. Ofoud (Enfoud) And Meugueur-Meugueur 121-00-004
    Niger
  5. Imaghlane (El Rharous) 121-00-005
    Niger
  6. Taghmert (Taghmeurt) 121-00-006
    Niger
  7. Taguei 121-00-007
    Niger
  8. Arakaou (Arakao) 121-00-008
    Niger
  9. Goundai 121-00-009
    Niger
  10. Abontorok (Adrar Pinto) 121-00-010
    Niger
  11. Tagha (Tarart, Tarat) 121-00-011
    Niger
  12. Egalah (Agalak) 121-00-012
    Niger
  13. Aroyan (Orayan) And Azambaradan-Tamoelet 121-00-013
    Niger
  14. Iskou (Askout, Ashkout, Achkout) 121-00-014
    Niger
  15. Bilet (Bilete) And Agadao 121-00-015
    Niger
  16. Rouraouet 121-00-016
    Niger
  17. Bagzane (Baguezans) 121-00-017
    Niger
  18. In Tajet (In Targuit) 121-00-018
    Niger
  19. Taghouaji (Tarouadji) 121-00-019
    Niger
  20. Todra And Tin Taralle Volcanics 121-00-020
    Niger
  21. North Termit 121-00-021
    Niger
  22. Gamedou 121-00-022
    Niger
  23. Mounio And Goure 121-00-023
    Niger
  24. Tchouni-Zarniski 121-00-024
    Niger
  25. Zinder 121-00-025
    Niger
  26. Dolbel-Kourki 121-00-026
    Niger
  27. Manda 121-00-027
    Niger

Nigeria

  1. Daura 122-00-001
    Nigeria
  2. Matsena 122-00-002
    Nigeria
  3. Dutse 122-00-003
    Nigeria
  4. Birnin Kudu 122-00-004
    Nigeria
  5. Shira 122-00-005
    Nigeria
  6. Dago (Dogo Dutse) 122-00-006
    Nigeria
  7. Fagam 122-00-007
    Nigeria
  8. Kila-Warji (Kila-Wurji) 122-00-008
    Nigeria
  9. Ningi-Burra 122-00-009
    Nigeria
  10. Tibchi (Tibchi-Yeli) 122-00-010
    Nigeria
  11. Gamawa 122-00-011
    Nigeria
  12. Guraka Hill 122-00-012
    Nigeria
  13. Ririwai (Liruei) 122-00-013
    Nigeria
  14. Banke 122-00-014
    Nigeria
  15. Dutsen Wai (Duchin Wei) 122-00-015
    Nigeria
  16. Kudaru 122-00-016
    Nigeria
  17. Imori (Zigarawa-Imori Hills) 122-00-017
    Nigeria
  18. Rishiwa (Rishua) 122-00-018
    Nigeria
  19. Kerku 122-00-019
    Nigeria
  20. Zuku 122-00-020
    Nigeria
  21. Saiya-Shokobo 122-00-021
    Nigeria
  22. Jere-Sanga 122-00-022
    Nigeria
  23. Tongolo And Dagga Allah 122-00-023
    Nigeria
  24. Junguru 122-00-024
    Nigeria
  25. Zaranda 122-00-025
    Nigeria
  26. Kunkur 122-00-026
    Nigeria
  27. Sutumi 122-00-027
    Nigeria
  28. Kwandonkaya 122-00-028
    Nigeria
  29. Kofai And Shona 122-00-029
    Nigeria
  30. Jarawa 122-00-030
    Nigeria
  31. Jos-Bukuru And Shere 122-00-031
    Nigeria
  32. Buji 122-00-032
    Nigeria
  33. Amo And Rukuba 122-00-033
    Nigeria
  34. Kigom And Ganawuri (Vom-Ganawuri) 122-00-034
    Nigeria
  35. Kagoro 122-00-035
    Nigeria
  36. Ropp 122-00-036
    Nigeria
  37. Umat Hill (Bokkos Plug) 122-00-037
    Nigeria
  38. Sara-Fier And Pankshin 122-00-038
    Nigeria
  39. Ampan 122-00-039
    Nigeria
  40. Langtang 122-00-040
    Nigeria
  41. Sha-Kaleri 122-00-041
    Nigeria
  42. Wei Wei 122-00-042
    Nigeria
  43. Mada 122-00-043
    Nigeria
  44. Burashika 122-00-044
    Nigeria
  45. Lamja 122-00-045
    Nigeria
  46. Kaltungo 122-00-046
    Nigeria
  47. Filiya Area 122-00-047
    Nigeria
  48. Gboko And Ikyuen Hills (Gboko Area) 122-00-048
    Nigeria
  49. Isiagu-Makurdi Area 122-00-049
    Nigeria
  50. Oban Hills (Ikpai) 122-00-050
    Nigeria

Peru

  1. Pucallpa 131-00-001
    Peru
  2. Gorgor 131-00-002
    Peru
  3. Mitu Group 131-00-003
    Peru
  4. Macusani 131-00-004
    Peru

Paraguay

  1. Puerto Guarani 130-00-001
    Paraguay
  2. Cerro Boggiani (Pao De Acucar) 130-00-002
    Paraguay
  3. Maria Auxiliadora 130-00-003
    Paraguay
  4. Centurion 130-00-004
    Paraguay
  5. Cerro Buenavista 130-00-005
    Paraguay
  6. Chiriguelo (Cerro Cora; Juan Caballero I) 130-00-006
    Paraguay
  7. Cerro Sarambi (Juan Caballero Ii) 130-00-007
    Paraguay
  8. Cerro Guazu 130-00-008
    Paraguay
  9. Asuncion Area 130-00-009
    Paraguay
  10. Arrua-I 130-00-010
    Paraguay
  11. Cerro Vera 130-00-011
    Paraguay
  12. Soto-Rugua (Soto Canete; Paraguari) 130-00-012
    Paraguay
  13. Yarigua-A 130-00-013
    Paraguay
  14. Ybypyte 130-00-014
    Paraguay
  15. Canete-Cue 130-00-015
    Paraguay
  16. Acahay 130-00-016
    Paraguay
  17. Sapukai (Sapucai; Sapucay) 130-00-017
    Paraguay
  18. Cerro Medina (Yarigua' A-Mi) 130-00-018
    Paraguay
  19. San Jose 130-00-019
    Paraguay
  20. Apiragua 130-00-020
    Paraguay
  21. Ybytymi 130-00-021
    Paraguay
  22. Aguapety 130-00-022
    Paraguay
  23. Yataity 130-00-023
    Paraguay
  24. Mbocayaty 130-00-024
    Paraguay
  25. Caapiitindy 130-00-025
    Paraguay
  26. East Of Villarica 130-00-026
    Paraguay

Romania

  1. Molbo 136-01-001
    Romania
  2. Bolshemurunskii 136-01-002
    Romania
  3. Malomurunskii (Murun) 136-01-003
    Romania
  4. Dogaldynskii 136-01-004
    Romania
  5. Khani 136-01-005
    Romania
  6. Yuzhnosakunskii (Sakun) 136-01-006
    Romania
  7. Dzhangylakh 136-01-007
    Romania
  8. Yagodka Pipe 136-01-008
    Romania
  9. Anomaly 4B Pipe 136-01-009
    Romania
  10. Kaila Pipe 136-01-010
    Romania
  11. Onye 136-01-011
    Romania
  12. Lyzhnaya Pipe 136-01-012
    Romania
  13. Ryabinovyi 136-01-013
    Romania
  14. Ryabinovaya Pipe 136-01-014
    Romania
  15. Yukhukhtinskii 136-01-015
    Romania
  16. Strelka 136-01-016
    Romania
  17. Inagli 136-01-017
    Romania
  18. Tommot 136-01-018
    Romania
  19. Seligdar 136-01-019
    Romania
  20. Yakokut 136-01-020
    Romania
  21. Mrachnaya Pipe 136-01-021
    Romania
  22. Rododendron 136-01-022
    Romania
  23. Zarya 136-01-023
    Romania
  24. Dzhekonda (Dzhekondinskii) 136-01-024
    Romania
  25. Yllymakh 136-01-025
    Romania
  26. Lomam 136-01-026
    Romania
  27. Arbarastakh 136-01-027
    Romania
  28. Ingili 136-01-028
    Romania
  29. Konder 136-01-029
    Romania
  30. Sybakh 136-01-030
    Romania
  31. Chad 136-01-031
    Romania
  32. Tokko(Tokinskii) 136-01-032
    Romania
  33. Orto-Yrigakhskoe, Tundrovoye And Nomotookhskoe 136-02-001
    Romania
  34. Bogdo 136-02-002
    Romania
  35. Tomtor 136-02-003
    Romania
  36. Chimaara 136-02-004
    Romania
  37. Mald'Zhangarskii 136-02-005
    Romania
  38. Khorob 136-03-001
    Romania
  39. Gilindra 136-03-002
    Romania
  40. Bryzgunskii 136-03-003
    Romania
  41. Ovsak 136-03-004
    Romania
  42. Monyukan 136-03-005
    Romania
  43. Synnyr 136-03-006
    Romania
  44. Yaksha 136-03-007
    Romania
  45. Kudushkitskii 136-03-008
    Romania
  46. Burpalinskii (Burpala) 136-03-009
    Romania
  47. Akitskii 136-03-010
    Romania
  48. Goudzhekitskii And Gorbylak 136-03-011
    Romania
  49. Goudzhekitskii And Gorbylak 136-03-012
    Romania
  50. Svyatonosskii 136-03-013
    Romania
  51. Tazheranskii 136-03-014
    Romania
  52. Slyudyanka 136-03-015
    Romania
  53. Angidzhan 136-03-016
    Romania
  54. Bambuiskii 136-03-017
    Romania
  55. Tsipinskii 136-03-018
    Romania
  56. Pravo-Uliglinskii 136-03-019
    Romania
  57. Verkhne-Uliglinskii 136-03-020
    Romania
  58. Okunevskii 136-03-021
    Romania
  59. Chinskii 136-03-022
    Romania
  60. Snezhninskii (Inakit) 136-03-023
    Romania
  61. Saizhekonskii 136-03-024
    Romania
  62. Saizhenskii 136-03-025
    Romania
  63. Amalat 136-03-026
    Romania
  64. Gulkhenskii 136-03-027
    Romania
  65. Nizhne-Burul’Zaiskii 136-03-028
    Romania
  66. Verkhne-Burul’Zaiskii 136-03-029
    Romania
  67. Ipoloktinskii 136-03-030
    Romania
  68. Siriktinskii 136-03-031
    Romania
  69. Mukhalskii 136-03-032
    Romania
  70. Sherbakhtinskii 136-03-033
    Romania
  71. Ingurskii 136-03-034
    Romania
  72. Zimov’E Chinskii 136-03-035
    Romania
  73. Vitim Volcanic Field 136-03-036
    Romania
  74. Tuchinskii 136-03-037
    Romania
  75. Altanskii 136-03-038
    Romania
  76. Tunkinskoe Volcanic Field 136-03-039
    Romania
  77. Bartoiskoe Volcanic Field 136-03-040
    Romania
  78. Borgoiskoe Volcanic Field 136-03-041
    Romania
  79. Borgoiskii 136-03-042
    Romania
  80. Dabkhorskii 136-03-043
    Romania
  81. Nizhne-Ichetuiskii 136-03-044
    Romania
  82. Belogorskoe 136-03-045
    Romania
  83. Ortsekskii 136-03-046
    Romania
  84. Kharasasunskii 136-03-047
    Romania
  85. Verkhne-Bulykskii 136-03-048
    Romania
  86. Botsi 136-03-049
    Romania
  87. Zormenikskii 136-03-050
    Romania
  88. Sukho-Khobol’Skii 136-03-051
    Romania
  89. Komskii 136-03-052
    Romania
  90. Khorninskii 136-03-053
    Romania
  91. Sredne-Oninskii 136-03-054
    Romania
  92. Bugutuiskii 136-03-055
    Romania
  93. Atkhinskii 136-03-056
    Romania
  94. Kukinskii 136-03-057
    Romania
  95. Ubukitskii 136-03-058
    Romania
  96. Kharitonovskii 136-03-059
    Romania
  97. Verkhne-Mangirtuiskii 136-03-060
    Romania
  98. Malo-Kunaleiskii 136-03-061
    Romania
  99. Chadobetskaya 136-05-001
    Romania
  100. Dezhnevskii 136-06-001
    Romania
  101. Enmelen 136-06-002
    Romania
  102. Nunyamuvem 136-06-003
    Romania
  103. Bolshetagninskii (Tagninskii, Tagna) 136-07-001
    Romania
  104. Nizhnesayanskii (Lower Sayan, Beloziminskii) 136-07-002
    Romania
  105. Verkhnesayanskii (Sredneziminskii) 136-07-003
    Romania
  106. Zhidoy 136-07-004
    Romania
  107. N'Urganskii 136-07-005
    Romania
  108. Sorok 136-07-006
    Romania
  109. Khaitanskii 136-07-007
    Romania
  110. Botogol 136-07-008
    Romania
  111. Khushagol 136-07-009
    Romania
  112. Katun 136-08-001
    Romania
  113. Chamdzhyak 136-08-002
    Romania
  114. Aksug 136-08-003
    Romania
  115. Irelig 136-08-004
    Romania
  116. Dotot 136-08-005
    Romania
  117. Chongai 136-08-006
    Romania
  118. Sorug 136-08-007
    Romania
  119. Ulagarchin 136-08-008
    Romania
  120. Karakhol 136-08-009
    Romania
  121. Dugda 136-08-010
    Romania
  122. Kadyross And Kyshtag 136-08-011
    Romania
  123. Surkhai 136-08-012
    Romania
  124. Kadrauss 136-08-013
    Romania
  125. Chavach 136-08-014
    Romania
  126. Verkhnebrenskii 136-08-015
    Romania
  127. Ulugtanzek 136-08-016
    Romania
  128. Arukty 136-08-017
    Romania
  129. Kharly 136-08-018
    Romania
  130. Bayankol 136-08-019
    Romania
  131. Vostochno-Honchulskii 136-08-020
    Romania
  132. Ust'-Haigassky 136-08-021
    Romania
  133. Terekhol 136-08-022
    Romania
  134. Khaltrik 136-08-023
    Romania
  135. Chartis 136-08-024
    Romania
  136. Pichekhol 136-08-025
    Romania
  137. Solbelder 136-08-026
    Romania
  138. Dakhunur 136-08-027
    Romania
  139. Toskul 136-08-028
    Romania
  140. Ust'-Kunduss 136-08-029
    Romania
  141. Khorygtag 136-08-030
    Romania
  142. Chekbek 136-08-031
    Romania
  143. Agash 136-08-032
    Romania
  144. Korgeredaba 136-08-033
    Romania
  145. Ulanerge 136-08-034
    Romania
  146. Chakhyrtoi 136-08-035
    Romania
  147. Chik 136-08-036
    Romania
  148. Srednevorogovskii 136-09-001
    Romania
  149. Zakhrebetninskii 136-09-002
    Romania
  150. Kutukas 136-09-003
    Romania
  151. Chapinskii 136-09-004
    Romania
  152. Noibinskii 136-09-005
    Romania
  153. Kiiskii 136-09-006
    Romania
  154. Penchenginskii 136-09-007
    Romania
  155. Srednetatarskii (Zaangarskii) 136-09-008
    Romania
  156. Pogromninskii 136-09-009
    Romania
  157. Porozhninskii 136-09-010
    Romania
  158. Rarytkinskii 136-10-001
    Romania
  159. Vatyinskii 136-10-002
    Romania
  160. Western Kamchatka 136-10-003
    Romania
  161. Valaginskay Seria 136-10-004
    Romania
  162. Andriyanovka 136-10-005
    Romania
  163. Kirganic 136-10-006
    Romania
  164. Kanin Nos 136-11-001
    Romania
  165. Rumyanichnyi 136-11-002
    Romania
  166. Malyi Kameshek 136-11-003
    Romania
  167. Chetlasskii 136-11-004
    Romania
  168. Chagvedaiv 136-12-001
    Romania
  169. Seblyavr 136-12-002
    Romania
  170. Gremyakha-Vyrmes 136-12-003
    Romania
  171. Ivanovskii 136-12-004
    Romania
  172. Nizyavrskii, Iokan'Skii And Koyutyngskii 136-12-005
    Romania
  173. Pachinskii 136-12-006
    Romania
  174. Ponoiskii 136-12-007
    Romania
  175. Strel'Ninskii And Purnachskii 136-12-008
    Romania
  176. Pesochnyi (Kholodnoye Ozero) 136-12-009
    Romania
  177. Lavrent'Evskii 136-12-010
    Romania
  178. White Tundra 136-12-011
    Romania
  179. Sakhariokskii 136-12-012
    Romania
  180. Western Keiv 136-12-013
    Romania
  181. Kontozerskii (Kontozero) 136-12-014
    Romania
  182. Kurginskii 136-12-015
    Romania
  183. Lovozero 136-12-016
    Romania
  184. Khibina (Khibiny) 136-12-017
    Romania
  185. Soustova 136-12-018
    Romania
  186. Ozernaya Varaka 136-12-019
    Romania
  187. Afrikanda 136-12-020
    Romania
  188. Lesnaya Varaka 136-12-021
    Romania
  189. Salmagorskii 136-12-022
    Romania
  190. Ogorodnyi 136-12-023
    Romania
  191. Kanozerskii 136-12-024
    Romania
  192. Turiy Peninsula 136-12-025
    Romania
  193. Kandalakshskii Dykes And Pipes 136-12-026
    Romania
  194. Elovyi Island (Elovaya) 136-12-027
    Romania
  195. Kandagubskii 136-12-028
    Romania
  196. Mavragubskii 136-12-029
    Romania
  197. Kovdor 136-12-030
    Romania
  198. Sallanlatvi (Sallanlatvinskii) 136-12-031
    Romania
  199. Vuoriyarvi 136-12-032
    Romania
  200. Kovdozerskii (Kovdozero) 136-12-033
    Romania
  201. Tikshozerskii 136-12-034
    Romania
  202. Elet'Ozerskii (Elet'Ozero) 136-12-035
    Romania
  203. Kostomukshskii Dyke Complex 136-12-036
    Romania
  204. Elisenvaarskii (Kaivimyaki And Raivimyaki) 136-12-037
    Romania
  205. Bericul' 136-13-001
    Romania
  206. Batanaulskii 136-13-002
    Romania
  207. Semenovskii 136-13-003
    Romania
  208. Goryachegorskii 136-13-004
    Romania
  209. Gavrilovskii 136-13-005
    Romania
  210. Cheremushinskii 136-13-006
    Romania
  211. Kurgusul 136-13-007
    Romania
  212. Andryushkina Rechka 136-13-008
    Romania
  213. Pestraya 136-13-009
    Romania
  214. Belogorskii 136-13-010
    Romania
  215. Nichkuryup 136-13-011
    Romania
  216. Tuluyul' 136-13-012
    Romania
  217. Kiya-Shaltyr' 136-13-013
    Romania
  218. Petropavlovskii 136-13-014
    Romania
  219. Kiiskii 136-13-015
    Romania
  220. Dedova 136-13-016
    Romania
  221. Telyashkin Ulus 136-13-017
    Romania
  222. Burovskii 136-13-018
    Romania
  223. Vysokaya 136-13-019
    Romania
  224. Saybar 136-13-020
    Romania
  225. Tyrdanov 136-13-021
    Romania
  226. Bulankul' 136-13-022
    Romania
  227. Patyn 136-13-023
    Romania
  228. Matyr 136-13-024
    Romania
  229. Synzas 136-13-025
    Romania
  230. Kultaiginskii 136-13-026
    Romania
  231. Karatag 136-13-027
    Romania
  232. Kobarzinskii 136-13-028
    Romania
  233. Sokol 136-13-029
    Romania
  234. Extrusives Of Maimecha-Kotui Eastern Area 136-14-001 b
    Romania
  235. Extrusives Of Maimecha-Kotui Western Area 136-14-001a
    Romania
  236. Guli (Gulinskii) 136-14-002
    Romania
  237. Debkogo 136-14-003
    Romania
  238. Nemakit And Satellite Plugs 136-14-004
    Romania
  239. Odikhincha 136-14-005
    Romania
  240. Churbuka 136-14-006
    Romania
  241. Sona 136-14-007
    Romania
  242. Sona-West 136-14-008
    Romania
  243. Kugda 136-14-009
    Romania
  244. Southwestern Satellite Of Kugda 136-14-010
    Romania
  245. Ary-Mas 136-14-011
    Romania
  246. Krestyakh 136-14-012
    Romania
  247. Sedete 136-14-013
    Romania
  248. Atyrdyakh 136-14-014
    Romania
  249. Romanikha 136-14-015
    Romania
  250. Eastern Satellite Of Romanikha 136-14-016
    Romania
  251. Changit 136-14-017
    Romania
  252. South Satellite Of Changit 136-14-018
    Romania
  253. West Satellite Of Changit 136-14-019
    Romania
  254. Kyndyn 136-14-020
    Romania
  255. Urukit 136-14-021
    Romania
  256. Dalbykha-North 136-14-022
    Romania
  257. Dalbykha 136-14-023
    Romania
  258. Dalbykha-South 136-14-024
    Romania
  259. Bykhyt-North 136-14-025
    Romania
  260. Bykhyt-West 136-14-026
    Romania
  261. Bykhyt-East 136-14-027
    Romania
  262. Chara 136-14-028
    Romania
  263. Saga-Chara 136-14-029
    Romania
  264. Bor-Uryakh 136-14-030
    Romania
  265. Kara-Meni 136-14-031
    Romania
  266. D'Ogd'Oo 136-14-032
    Romania
  267. Magan 136-14-033
    Romania
  268. Yraas 136-14-034
    Romania
  269. Essei 136-14-035
    Romania
  270. Pyatistennyi 136-15-001
    Romania
  271. Anyuiskii 136-15-002
    Romania
  272. Aluchinskie 136-15-003
    Romania
  273. Bilibino 136-15-004
    Romania
  274. Oloiskii 136-15-005
    Romania
  275. Balagan-Tas 136-15-006
    Romania
  276. Omulevskii 136-15-007
    Romania
  277. Popovka 136-15-008
    Romania
  278. Khulichanskii 136-15-009
    Romania
  279. Omolonskii 136-15-010
    Romania
  280. Anmandykanskii 136-15-011
    Romania
  281. Kananyga 136-15-012
    Romania
  282. Bikin 136-16-001
    Romania
  283. Sando-Vaku 136-16-002
    Romania
  284. Ussuri 136-16-003
    Romania
  285. Koksharovskii 136-16-004
    Romania
  286. Poginskii 136-16-005
    Romania
  287. Artem 136-16-006
    Romania
  288. Sitsinskii 136-16-007
    Romania
  289. Cape Orlova 136-16-008
    Romania
  290. Shmidt Peninsula 136-17-001
    Romania
  291. Nadezhdinka (Morotu District) 136-17-002
    Romania
  292. Voin 136-18-001
    Romania
  293. Gek 136-18-002
    Romania
  294. Povorotnyi 136-18-003
    Romania
  295. Ozernyi (Gornoozerskii) 136-18-004
    Romania
  296. Khamninskii 136-18-005
    Romania
  297. Kuropatochei 136-19-001
    Romania
  298. Vysokoi 136-19-002
    Romania
  299. Kyidinskii 136-19-003
    Romania
  300. Angidritovyi 136-19-004
    Romania
  301. Lunnyi 136-19-005
    Romania
  302. Fad'Yu-Kuda (Shchelochnoi) 136-19-006
    Romania
  303. Kushva 136-20-001
    Romania
  304. Nyazepetrovsk 136-20-002
    Romania
  305. Berdyaush 136-20-003
    Romania
  306. Vishnevogorskii 136-20-004
    Romania
  307. Ishkul 136-20-005
    Romania
  308. Ilmenogorskii 136-20-006
    Romania

Rwanda

  1. Muhavura (Muhabura) 137-00-001
    Rwanda
  2. Gahinga (Mgahinga) 137-00-002
    Rwanda
  3. Sabinyo (Sabyinyo) 137-00-003
    Rwanda
  4. Visoke (Bisoke) 137-00-004
    Rwanda
  5. Karisimbi 137-00-005
    Rwanda
  6. Nyiragongo 137-00-006
    Rwanda
  7. Kibuye 137-00-007
    Rwanda

Sudan

  1. Jebel Kissu (Gebel Kissou) 155-00-001
    Sudan
  2. Jebel Ataliya 155-00-002
    Sudan
  3. Jebel Ago 155-00-003
    Sudan
  4. Jebel Tarag 155-00-004
    Sudan
  5. Jebel Kuror And Jebel Mansuri 155-00-005
    Sudan
  6. Delgo Area 155-00-006
    Sudan
  7. Jebel Shendib 155-00-007
    Sudan
  8. Umm Shibrik 155-00-008
    Sudan
  9. Jebel Karam Arit 155-00-009
    Sudan
  10. Ankur 155-00-010
    Sudan
  11. Salala (Sofaya) 155-00-011
    Sudan
  12. Erbairi 155-00-012
    Sudan
  13. Mindara 155-00-013
    Sudan
  14. Hawar Hur, Bayay And Mafag 155-00-014
    Sudan
  15. Jibal Sha 155-00-015
    Sudan
  16. Ekwan 155-00-016
    Sudan
  17. Miseak 155-00-017
    Sudan
  18. Melangweib 155-00-018
    Sudan
  19. El Kuk (Khor Eit) 155-00-019
    Sudan
  20. Garar To Aira 155-00-020
    Sudan
  21. Khor Shab'Atem 155-00-021
    Sudan
  22. Erba 155-00-022
    Sudan
  23. Tehilla 155-00-023
    Sudan
  24. El Sueifa 155-00-024
    Sudan
  25. El Horba 155-00-025
    Sudan
  26. Razam Al Atshan (Razam Al Atjan) 155-00-026
    Sudan
  27. Jubal Asma 155-00-027
    Sudan
  28. Razam Al Rawiyan (Razam Al Rauiyan) 155-00-028
    Sudan
  29. Bayuda Northern Volcanic Field 155-00-029
    Sudan
  30. Jebel Abu Nahl (Jebel Abu Nahal) 155-00-030
    Sudan
  31. Umm Serih (Gheinab) 155-00-031
    Sudan
  32. Khulal 155-00-032
    Sudan
  33. Fung, Naser And Tuddi 155-00-033
    Sudan
  34. Barur And El Sharif 155-00-034
    Sudan
  35. Jebel Nashki 155-00-035
    Sudan
  36. Jebel Umm Handal 155-00-036
    Sudan
  37. Bayuda Main Volcanic Field, Ban Gidid And El Eide 155-00-037
    Sudan
  38. Muweilih (Musran) 155-00-038
    Sudan
  39. Sultaniyat 155-00-039
    Sudan
  40. Ras Ed Dom 155-00-040
    Sudan
  41. Abu Dom 155-00-041
    Sudan
  42. Khor Abu Handal 155-00-042
    Sudan
  43. Unnamed Plugs 155-00-043
    Sudan
  44. Abu Handal 155-00-044
    Sudan
  45. Singeir And Kurbei 155-00-045
    Sudan
  46. Jebel Umm Marafieb (Umm Arafieb) 155-00-046
    Sudan
  47. Wadi Abu Haraz 155-00-047
    Sudan
  48. Wadi Shaq Umm Bosh 155-00-048
    Sudan
  49. Kurub Sadaan 155-00-049
    Sudan
  50. Gilif Hills (Jubal Gilif Complex) 155-00-050
    Sudan
  51. Kirimbab 155-00-051
    Sudan
  52. Wadi Abu Rugheiwa 155-00-052
    Sudan
  53. Bayuda 155-00-053
    Sudan
  54. Sabaloka And Wadi Abu Tuleih 155-00-054
    Sudan
  55. Jebel Sileitat And Jebel Es Sufra 155-00-055
    Sudan
  56. Jebel Qeili 155-00-056
    Sudan
  57. Jebel Mundara (Mindara) 155-00-057
    Sudan
  58. Jebel Nehud (Jebel Nahd, Er Rihani And Es Rihani, Ubal En Nahud) 155-00-058
    Sudan
  59. Jebel Haraza 155-00-059
    Sudan
  60. Jebel Mun 155-00-060
    Sudan
  61. Marra Mountains (Jebel Marra) 155-00-061
    Sudan
  62. Jebel Kussa 155-00-062
    Sudan
  63. Mellit 155-00-063
    Sudan
  64. Tagabo Hills 155-00-064
    Sudan
  65. Meidob Hills 155-00-065
    Sudan
  66. Jebel Katul 155-00-066
    Sudan
  67. Jebel Dumbeir 155-00-067
    Sudan
  68. Jebel Ed Dair (Ed Daier) 155-00-068
    Sudan
  69. Jebel Kakada 155-00-069
    Sudan
  70. Jebel Tabaq 155-00-070
    Sudan
  71. Jebel Ballul And Jebel Tima 155-00-071
    Sudan
  72. Jebel Tuleshi 155-00-072
    Sudan
  73. Jebel Lagowa 155-00-073
    Sudan
  74. Dar El Kabira, Dar Abyad And Jebel Tamanik 155-00-074
    Sudan
  75. Jebel Arid 155-00-075
    Sudan
  76. Jebel Demik (Damik, Dameik) 155-00-076
    Sudan
  77. Jebel Keiga (Keig El Kheil) And Jebel Umm Dugo 155-00-077
    Sudan
  78. Miri Hills (Jebel Miri) 155-00-078
    Sudan
  79. Jebel Kadugli (Jebel Tase) 155-00-079
    Sudan
  80. Jebel Daloka And Jebel El Uheimir 155-00-080
    Sudan
  81. Jebel Tuna, Jebel Kafina And Jebel Debkaya 155-00-081
    Sudan
  82. Jebel Teis 155-00-082
    Sudan
  83. Jebel Moro West, Jebel Umm Dorein And Jebel Abu Hashim (Western Moro Hills) 155-00-083
    Sudan
  84. Moro-Limon Hills (Jebel Moro East And Jebel Limon) 155-00-084
    Sudan
  85. Masakin Tiwal, Masakin Qisar, Jebel Tabuli, Jebel Doleibaya And Jebel Tuli (Masakin Hills, Masakin Jebels) 155-00-085
    Sudan
  86. Jebel Lado 155-00-086
    Sudan
  87. Jebel Buram 155-00-087
    Sudan
  88. Jebel Korongo And Jebel Taguli 155-00-088
    Sudan
  89. Jebel Talodi 155-00-089
    Sudan
  90. Mufwa 155-00-090
    Sudan
  91. Faronge 155-00-091
    Sudan
  92. Tindalu 155-00-092
    Sudan
  93. Kediba 155-00-093
    Sudan
  94. Jebel Oda 155-00-094
    Sudan
  95. Unnamed 155-00-095
    Sudan
  96. Jebel Lado (Nirkenyi) 155-00-096
    Sudan
  97. Wia 155-00-097
    Sudan
  98. Kerari (Kid) 155-00-098
    Sudan
  99. Unnamed 155-00-099
    Sudan
  100. Nagishot 155-00-100
    Sudan
  101. Unnamed 155-00-101
    Sudan
  102. Lotuke 155-00-102
    Sudan

Sierra Leone

  1. Songo 146-00-001
    Sierra Leone
  2. Bagbe (Maho) 146-00-002
    Sierra Leone

Senegal

  1. Cap-Vert 144-00-001
    Senegal

Somalia

  1. Darkainle 150-00-001
    Somalia
  2. Elmis 150-00-002
    Somalia
  3. Lugh Ferrandi (Hugh Ferrandi) 150-00-003
    Somalia
  4. Yfi Yuri 150-00-004
    Somalia

South Sudan

  1. Tindalu 152-00-001
    South Sudan
  2. Kediba 152-00-002
    South Sudan
  3. Jebel Oda 152-00-003
    South Sudan
  4. Unnamed 152-00-004
    South Sudan
  5. Jebel Lado (Nirkenyi) 152-00-005
    South Sudan
  6. Wia 152-00-006
    South Sudan
  7. Kerari (Kid) 152-00-007
    South Sudan
  8. Unnamed 152-00-008
    South Sudan
  9. Nagishot 152-00-009
    South Sudan
  10. Unnamed 152-00-010
    South Sudan
  11. Lotuke 152-00-011
    South Sudan

Sao Tome and Principe

  1. Principe 142-00-001
    Sao Tome and Principe
  2. São Tomé 142-00-002
    Sao Tome and Principe

Chad

  1. Tibesti 033-00-001
    Chad
  2. Mayo Kebi 033-00-002
    Chad
  3. Ega 033-00-003
    Chad
  4. Hadjer El Khamis (Hadjer El Hamis) And Hadjer Bigli 033-00-004
    Chad

Tajikistan

  1. Aksai 162-00-001
    Tajikistan
  2. Akhbasai 162-00-002
    Tajikistan
  3. Kaznokskii 162-00-003
    Tajikistan
  4. Rokshifo-Sabakhskii 162-00-004
    Tajikistan
  5. Dara-Pioz (Dara-I-Pioz) 162-00-005
    Tajikistan
  6. Utren 162-00-006
    Tajikistan
  7. Matchinskii South 162-00-007
    Tajikistan
  8. Tutekskii 162-00-008
    Tajikistan
  9. Khodzhaachkan 162-00-009
    Tajikistan
  10. Dzhilisu 162-00-010
    Tajikistan
  11. Nedostupnyi 162-00-011
    Tajikistan
  12. Yarkhich 162-00-012
    Tajikistan
  13. Turpi 162-00-013
    Tajikistan
  14. Pamir Pipes - Northern 162-00-014
    Tajikistan
  15. Pamir Pipes - Southern 162-00-015
    Tajikistan
  16. Pamir Dykes - Northern Belt 162-00-016
    Tajikistan
  17. Pamir Dykes - Southern Belt 162-00-017
    Tajikistan
  18. Dunkeldykskii 162-00-018
    Tajikistan
  19. Oldoinyo Sambu 163-00-001
    Tajikistan
  20. Shombole 163-00-002
    Tajikistan
  21. Mosonik 163-00-003
    Tajikistan
  22. Gelai 163-00-004
    Tajikistan
  23. Natron-Engaruka Explosion Craters 163-00-005
    Tajikistan
  24. Oldoinyo Lengai (Oldonyo L'Engai, Ol Doinyo Lengai) 163-00-006
    Tajikistan
  25. Kerimasi 163-00-007
    Tajikistan
  26. Olmoti And Elanairobi (Embagai) 163-00-008
    Tajikistan
  27. Lemagrut And Oldeani 163-00-009
    Tajikistan
  28. Sadiman 163-00-010
    Tajikistan
  29. Ngorongoro 163-00-011
    Tajikistan
  30. Olsirwa And Loolmalasin 163-00-012
    Tajikistan
  31. Oldoinyo Dili 163-00-013
    Tajikistan
  32. Kitete 163-00-014
    Tajikistan
  33. Ketumbeine (Kitumbeine) 163-00-015
    Tajikistan
  34. Tarosero And Monduli 163-00-016
    Tajikistan
  35. Burko 163-00-017
    Tajikistan
  36. Essimingor 163-00-018
    Tajikistan
  37. Monduli-Arusha Tuff Cones 163-00-019
    Tajikistan
  38. Meru 163-00-020
    Tajikistan
  39. Ngurdoto And Matuffa 163-00-021
    Tajikistan
  40. Kilimanjaro (Kilimandjaro) 163-00-022
    Tajikistan
  41. Endabash 163-00-023
    Tajikistan
  42. Kwahera (Kwaramu, Kwaraha, Ufiome, Galappo) 163-00-024
    Tajikistan
  43. Basotu Craters 163-00-025
    Tajikistan
  44. Hanang And Balangida 163-00-026
    Tajikistan
  45. Igwisi Hills 163-00-027
    Tajikistan
  46. Kilonwe 163-00-028
    Tajikistan
  47. Lungolo 163-00-029
    Tajikistan
  48. Wigu Hill 163-00-030
    Tajikistan
  49. Maji Ya Weta (Madji Ya Weta) 163-00-031
    Tajikistan
  50. Luhombero 163-00-032
    Tajikistan
  51. Sangu-Ikola (Karema Depression) 163-00-033
    Tajikistan
  52. Ngualla 163-00-034
    Tajikistan
  53. Songwe 163-00-035
    Tajikistan
  54. Musensi (Musense) And Mbulu 163-00-036
    Tajikistan
  55. Sengeri Hill 163-00-037
    Tajikistan
  56. Panda Hill (Mbeya) 163-00-038
    Tajikistan
  57. Mbalizi 163-00-039
    Tajikistan
  58. Rungwe 163-00-040
    Tajikistan
  59. Mbozi 163-00-041
    Tajikistan
  60. Nachendezwaya 163-00-042
    Tajikistan
  61. Makonde (Ukisis) 163-00-043
    Tajikistan

Ukraine

  1. Yastrebets 171-00-001
    Ukraine
  2. Davidki 171-00-002
    Ukraine
  3. Korosten 171-00-003
    Ukraine
  4. Antonovskii 171-00-004
    Ukraine
  5. Proskurovskii 171-00-005
    Ukraine
  6. South Cherkasskii Sill 171-00-006
    Ukraine
  7. Korsun-Novomirgorod 171-00-007
    Ukraine
  8. Korsun-Novomirgorod Margin 171-00-008
    Ukraine
  9. Malotersyanskii 171-00-009
    Ukraine
  10. Dnieper-Donetz Basin 171-00-010
    Ukraine
  11. Chernigovskii (Novopoltavskii) 171-00-011
    Ukraine
  12. Azov Sea Coast Dykes 171-00-012
    Ukraine
  13. Oktyabr'Skii (Mariupol) 171-00-013
    Ukraine
  14. Pokrovo-Kireevo 171-00-014
    Ukraine
  15. Kalmius 171-00-015
    Ukraine
  16. Elanchik 171-00-016
    Ukraine
  17. Kuznetsko-Mikhailovskii Belt 171-00-017
    Ukraine
  18. South Kalchik 171-00-018
    Ukraine
  19. Primorskii 171-00-019
    Ukraine
  20. Melitopolskii 171-00-020
    Ukraine

Uganda

  1. Fort Portal And Kasekere (Rusekere) 170-00-001
    Uganda
  2. Ndale (Kyatwa) 170-00-002
    Uganda
  3. Mohokya 170-00-003
    Uganda
  4. Bwera 170-00-004
    Uganda
  5. Katwe -Kikorongo Volcanic Field 170-00-005
    Uganda
  6. Bunyaruguru Volcanic Field (Kichwamba) 170-00-006
    Uganda
  7. Katunga 170-00-007
    Uganda
  8. Bufumbira 170-00-008
    Uganda
  9. Agoro 170-00-009
    Uganda
  10. Lotukei 170-00-010
    Uganda
  11. Zulia 170-00-011
    Uganda
  12. Loychuko, Loyapat, Lowapet And Lele 170-00-012
    Uganda
  13. Yelele And Koten Hill 170-00-013
    Uganda
  14. Toror 170-00-014
    Uganda
  15. Bobong 170-00-015
    Uganda
  16. Moroto 170-00-016
    Uganda
  17. Morulinga 170-00-017
    Uganda
  18. Matany 170-00-018
    Uganda
  19. Kurithai 170-00-019
    Uganda
  20. Napak 170-00-020
    Uganda
  21. Lolekek 170-00-021
    Uganda
  22. Kadam 170-00-022
    Uganda
  23. Kokipie (Sagat) 170-00-023
    Uganda
  24. Mount Elgon 170-00-024
    Uganda
  25. Budeda 170-00-025
    Uganda
  26. Sekululu (Butiriku) 170-00-026
    Uganda
  27. Bukusu 170-00-027
    Uganda
  28. Tororo 170-00-028
    Uganda
  29. Sukulu 170-00-029
    Uganda

United States

  1. Selawik Lake 174-00-001
    United States
  2. Inland Lake 174-00-002
    United States
  3. Ekiek Creek 174-00-003
    United States
  4. Hunt Complex 174-00-004
    United States
  5. Selawik Hills Dykes 174-00-005
    United States
  6. Granite Mountain 174-00-006
    United States
  7. Windy Creek Pluton 174-00-007
    United States
  8. Dry Canyon Stock 174-00-008
    United States
  9. Se Seward Peninsular Alkaline Dykes 174-00-009
    United States
  10. Mount Prindle 174-00-010
    United States
  11. Chichagof Island 174-00-011
    United States
  12. Bokan Mountain 174-00-012
    United States
  13. Golden Horn 174-00-013
    United States
  14. Kruger Mountain 174-00-014
    United States
  15. Similkameen Pluton 174-00-015
    United States
  16. Shankers Bend Diatreme 174-00-016
    United States
  17. Rock Creek 174-00-017
    United States
  18. Shasket Creek 174-00-018
    United States
  19. Bobtail Creek 174-00-019
    United States
  20. Warland Creek 174-00-020
    United States
  21. Rainy Creek (Libby) 174-00-021
    United States
  22. Haines Point 174-00-022
    United States
  23. Skalkaho 174-00-023
    United States
  24. Sweet Grass Hills (Three Buttes) 174-00-024
    United States
  25. Bearpaw Mountains 174-00-025
    United States
  26. Rocky Boy Stock 174-00-026
    United States
  27. Little Rocky Mountains 174-00-027
    United States
  28. Missouri River Breaks Diatremes 174-00-028
    United States
  29. Highwood Mountains 174-00-029
    United States
  30. Shonkin Sag 174-00-030
    United States
  31. Big Belt Mountains 174-00-031
    United States
  32. Northern Margin Of Boulder Batholith 174-00-032
    United States
  33. Little Belt Mountains 174-00-033
    United States
  34. Moccasin Mountains 174-00-034
    United States
  35. Judith Mountains 174-00-035
    United States
  36. Winnett 174-00-036
    United States
  37. Smoky Butte 174-00-037
    United States
  38. Castle Mountains 174-00-038
    United States
  39. Crazy Mountains 174-00-039
    United States
  40. Ravalli And Lemhi Counties 174-00-040
    United States
  41. Big Southern Butt 174-00-041
    United States
  42. Lincoln County 174-00-042
    United States
  43. Suplee-Izee Area 174-00-043
    United States
  44. Wagontire Mountain 174-00-044
    United States
  45. Buzzard Creek 174-00-045
    United States
  46. Hart Mountain 174-00-046
    United States
  47. Santa Rosa 174-00-047
    United States
  48. New Idria 174-00-048
    United States
  49. San Joaquin – Kings Volcanic Field 174-00-049
    United States
  50. Deep Spring Valley 174-00-050
    United States
  51. Coyote Peak 174-00-051
    United States
  52. Burro Spring (Tin Mountain) 174-00-052
    United States
  53. Mountain Pass 174-00-053
    United States
  54. Soldier Meadow Volcanic Centre 174-00-054
    United States
  55. Idaho Canyon Tuff 174-00-055
    United States
  56. Mcdermitt Volcanic Field 174-00-056
    United States
  57. Black Mountain 174-00-057
    United States
  58. Silent Canyon Volcanic Centre 174-00-058
    United States
  59. Kane Springs Wash 174-00-059
    United States
  60. Moon Canyon, Smith-Morehouse Canyon And Whites Creek 174-00-060
    United States
  61. San Rafael Swell 174-00-061
    United States
  62. Navajo Country 174-00-062
    United States
  63. Hopi Buttes 174-00-063
    United States
  64. San Francisco Mountain 174-00-064
    United States
  65. Blue Range Primitive Area 174-00-065
    United States
  66. Leucite Hills 174-00-066
    United States
  67. Rattlesnake Hills 174-00-067
    United States
  68. Barlow Canyon 174-00-068
    United States
  69. Missouri Buttes 174-00-069
    United States
  70. Devils Tower 174-00-070
    United States
  71. Bear Lodge Mountains 174-00-071
    United States
  72. Black Buttes 174-00-072
    United States
  73. Inyan Kara Mountain 174-00-073
    United States
  74. Mineral Hill 174-00-074
    United States
  75. Lead-Deadwood Dome 174-00-075
    United States
  76. Fortification Dike 174-00-076
    United States
  77. Sloan Pipe 174-00-077
    United States
  78. La Sal Mountains 174-00-078
    United States
  79. Iron Hill (Powderhorn) 174-00-079
    United States
  80. Allard Stock (La Plata) 174-00-080
    United States
  81. South Park 174-00-081
    United States
  82. Cripple Creek 174-00-082
    United States
  83. Mount Rosa 174-00-083
    United States
  84. Wet Mountains 174-00-084
    United States
  85. Amethyst And Gribble Mountain 174-00-085
    United States
  86. Pinon Peak 174-00-086
    United States
  87. Goldie 174-00-087
    United States
  88. Mccoy Gulch 174-00-088
    United States
  89. Mcclure Mountain-Iron Mountain 174-00-089
    United States
  90. Gem Park 174-00-090
    United States
  91. Democrat Creek 174-00-091
    United States
  92. Spanish Peaks 174-00-092
    United States
  93. Raton-Clayton Volcanic Field 174-00-093
    United States
  94. Monte Largo 174-00-094
    United States
  95. Lobo Hill 174-00-095
    United States
  96. Pedernal Hills 174-00-096
    United States
  97. Lemitar Mountains 174-00-097
    United States
  98. Caballo Mountains 174-00-098
    United States
  99. Sierra Blanca Region 174-00-099
    United States
  100. Pajarito Mountain 174-00-100
    United States
  101. Cornudas Mountains And Diablo Plateau 174-00-101
    United States
  102. Marble Canyon And Cave Peak 174-00-102
    United States
  103. Davis Mountains And Barilla Mountains 174-00-103
    United States
  104. Chinati Mountains 174-00-104
    United States
  105. Terlingua-Big Bend 174-00-105
    United States
  106. Elk Creek 174-00-106
    United States
  107. Woodson County 174-00-107
    United States
  108. Reformatory And Quanah Granites 174-00-108
    United States
  109. Balcones Province (Uvalde County; Balcones Fault Zone) 174-00-109
    United States
  110. Wausau And Stettin 174-00-110
    United States
  111. Avon 174-00-111
    United States
  112. Hicks Dome 174-00-112
    United States
  113. Robroy-Macgregor No. 1 Well 174-00-113
    United States
  114. Bateman No. 1 Well 174-00-114
    United States
  115. Perry And Conway Counties 174-00-115
    United States
  116. Montgomery County 174-00-116
    United States
  117. Potash Sulfur Springs (Wilson Springs) 174-00-117
    United States
  118. "V" Intrusive 174-00-118
    United States
  119. Magnet Cove 174-00-119
    United States
  120. Little Rock 174-00-120
    United States
  121. Granite Mountain (Fourche Mountain Region, Little Rock, Pulaski County) 174-00-121
    United States
  122. Saline County (Bauxite) 174-00-122
    United States
  123. Prairie Creek (Murfreesboro) 174-00-123
    United States
  124. Monroe Uplift 174-00-124
    United States
  125. Jackson Dome 174-00-125
    United States
  126. Litchfield 174-00-126
    United States
  127. Pleasant Mountain 174-00-127
    United States
  128. Gulf Of Maine 174-00-128
    United States
  129. White Mountain Magma Series 174-00-129
    United States
  130. Red Hill 174-00-130
    United States
  131. Agamenticus 174-00-131
    United States
  132. Cuttingsville 174-00-132
    United States
  133. Cape Ann Granite 174-00-133
    United States
  134. Peabody Granite 174-00-134
    United States
  135. Beverly Syenite 174-00-135
    United States
  136. Quincy Granite (Blue Hills Complex) 174-00-136
    United States
  137. Rattlesnake Pluton 174-00-137
    United States
  138. Rhode Island 174-00-138
    United States
  139. Joshua Rock Gneiss 174-00-139
    United States
  140. Beemerville 174-00-140
    United States
  141. Brookville 174-00-141
    United States
  142. Augusta County 174-00-142
    United States
  143. Mount Rogers 174-00-143
    United States
  144. Fountain Granite 174-00-144
    United States

Uruguay

  1. Cerro Viche 175-00-001
    Uruguay
  2. Sierra De Anima 175-00-002
    Uruguay
  3. Pan De Azuca 175-00-003
    Uruguay

Uzbekistan

  1. Tozbulak 176-00-001
    Uzbekistan

Venezuela

  1. Cerro Impact 177-00-001
    Venezuela
  2. Churuata 177-00-002
    Venezuela

South Africa

  1. Messina 151-00-001
    South Africa
  2. Mashikiri 151-00-002
    South Africa
  3. Schiel 151-00-003
    South Africa
  4. Olifants River 151-00-004
    South Africa
  5. Phalaborwa (Palabora) 151-00-005
    South Africa
  6. Magnet Heights 151-00-006
    South Africa
  7. Spitskop 151-00-007
    South Africa
  8. Glenover 151-00-008
    South Africa
  9. Goudini (Ystervarkkop) 151-00-009
    South Africa
  10. Pilanesberg (Pilansberg, Pilaan’S Berg) 151-00-010
    South Africa
  11. Buffelskraal 151-00-011
    South Africa
  12. Nooitgedacht (Gelukshoek, Nooitgedagt) 151-00-012
    South Africa
  13. Kruidfontein 151-00-013
    South Africa
  14. Tweerivier 151-00-014
    South Africa
  15. Bulhoekkop And Bulhoek South 151-00-015
    South Africa
  16. Welgevonden 151-00-016
    South Africa
  17. Pretoria Saltpan (Zoutpan) 151-00-017
    South Africa
  18. Elandskraal 151-00-018
    South Africa
  19. Leeuwkraal 151-00-019
    South Africa
  20. Rondavel 151-00-020
    South Africa
  21. Klipdrift 151-00-021
    South Africa
  22. Premier Mine 151-00-022
    South Africa
  23. Klopperbos 151-00-023
    South Africa
  24. Roodeplaat 151-00-024
    South Africa
  25. Leeuwfontein 151-00-025
    South Africa
  26. Franspoort 151-00-026
    South Africa
  27. Derdepoort 151-00-027
    South Africa
  28. Rietfontein 151-00-028
    South Africa
  29. Schurwedraai And Baviaanskranz (Vaal River Bosses) 151-00-029
    South Africa
  30. Stukpan 151-00-030
    South Africa
  31. Wangu Hill 151-00-031
    South Africa
  32. Bull'S Run 151-00-032
    South Africa
  33. Ngoye 151-00-033
    South Africa
  34. Melkfontein 151-00-034
    South Africa
  35. Benfontein 151-00-035
    South Africa
  36. Keikamspoort 151-00-036
    South Africa
  37. Tatasberg 151-00-037
    South Africa
  38. Namaqualand-Bushmanland Plugs 151-00-038
    South Africa
  39. Sandkopsdrif (Zandkops Drift) 151-00-039
    South Africa
  40. Sutherland 151-00-040
    South Africa
  41. Saltpeterkop (Saltpetre Kop) 151-00-041
    South Africa
  42. Goedemoed (Robertson) 151-00-042
    South Africa
  43. Spiegelsrivier (Spiegel River, Heidelberg) 151-00-043
    South Africa
  44. Alphard Banks 151-00-044
    South Africa

Zambia

  1. Nkombwa (Nkumbwa, Nkumba) 180-00-001
    Zambia
  2. Makutu 180-00-002
    Zambia
  3. Mivula 180-00-003
    Zambia
  4. Lusenga 180-00-004
    Zambia
  5. Mukimba 180-00-005
    Zambia
  6. Kaluwe 180-00-006
    Zambia
  7. Nachomba 180-00-007
    Zambia
  8. Mwambuto 180-00-008
    Zambia
  9. Chasweta 180-00-009
    Zambia
  10. Mkwisi 180-00-010
    Zambia
  11. Keshya 180-00-011
    Zambia
  12. Kabanga 180-00-012
    Zambia
  13. Nambala 180-00-013
    Zambia

Zimbabwe

  1. Marindagomo 181-00-001
    Zimbabwe
  2. Dande-Doma (N’Tondongwe) 181-00-002
    Zimbabwe
  3. Nanuta 181-00-003
    Zimbabwe
  4. Kapfrugwa (Gungwa) 181-00-004
    Zimbabwe
  5. Katete 181-00-005
    Zimbabwe
  6. Dorowa 181-00-006
    Zimbabwe
  7. Shawa 181-00-007
    Zimbabwe
  8. Murambwi 181-00-008
    Zimbabwe
  9. Chishanya (Cheshanya, Cheshanyi) 181-00-009
    Zimbabwe
  10. Nuanetsi-Save Nephelinites (Sabi) 181-00-010
    Zimbabwe
  11. Marangudzi 181-00-011
    Zimbabwe
Scratchpads developed and conceived by (alphabetical): Ed Baker, Katherine Bouton Alice Heaton Dimitris Koureas, Laurence Livermore, Dave Roberts, Simon Rycroft, Ben Scott, Vince Smith